Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Kasson-Mantorville High School | |
Winona | 0 |
Kasson-Mantorville | 0 |
Final |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Kasson | |
Winona | 0 |
Kasson-Mantorville | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
Minneapolis Washburn | 0 |
Minneapolis Henry | 0 |
Time: 4:15 PM | |
New Life Academy | 0 |
Minnehaha Academy | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
East Ridge | 0 |
Forest Lake | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Duluth Denfeld | 0 |
Cloquet | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Eastview | |
Apple Valley | 0 |
Eastview | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Roseville | 0 |
Mounds View | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Two Rivers | |
Tartan | 0 |
Two Rivers | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Spectrum | |
Eagle Ridge/United Christian | 0 |
Spectrum | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Big Lake | 0 |
St. Francis | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Eagan | 0 |
Farmington | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
St. Paul Harding | 0 |
St. Croix Lutheran | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
St. Croix Prep | 0 |
Concordia Academy | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Nova Classical Academy | 0 |
St. Agnes | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
West Lutheran | 0 |
Heritage Christian | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Hayfield | 0 |
Mabel-Canton | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Rosemount | |
Lakeville North | 0 |
Rosemount | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Haddox Field | |
St. Anthony Village | 0 |
Bloomington Kennedy | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Park Center/Col Hghts/Maranatha | 0 |
Holy Angels | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Richfield | 0 |
Robbinsdale Cooper | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
St. Paul Central | 0 |
St. Paul Johnson | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@St. Thomas Academy | |
Hastings | 0 |
St. Thomas Academy | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
St. Paul Washington | 0 |
St. Paul Como Park | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Stillwater Area | 0 |
Park of Cottage Grove | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@White Bear Lake | |
Cretin-Derham Hall | 0 |
White Bear Lake | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
St. Louis Park | 0 |
Waconia | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Edina | 0 |
St. Michael-Albertville | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Bloomington Jefferson | 0 |
Orono | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
Benilde-St. Margaret's | 0 |
New Prague | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Rochester John Marshall | |
Byron | 0 |
Rochester John Marshall | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Alimagnet Park | |
Lakeville South | 0 |
Burnsville | 0 |
Time: 6:30 PM | |
Minnetonka | 0 |
Buffalo | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@South St. Paul | |
Simley | 0 |
South St. Paul | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
Prior Lake | 0 |
Shakopee | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@North St. Paul | |
Mahtomedi | 0 |
North St. Paul | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
Chanhassen | 0 |
Chaska | 0 |