Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Softball Scores for Monday, April 11, 2022

Time: 10:00 AM
Esko 9
Eveleth-Gilbert 13
Final
Time: 3:30 PM
Maple Grove 13
Coon Rapids 1
Final
Time: 4:00 PM
@St. Ben's
Browerville-Eagle Valley 14
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 4
Final
Time: 4:00 PM
Redwood Valley 0
Pipestone Area 17
Final
Time: 4:00 PM
@Concordia Academy
Minnehaha Academy 2
Concordia Academy 3
Final
Time: 4:00 PM
Austin 0
Red Wing 13
Final
Time: 4:00 PM
@Upsala
Milaca 13
Upsala 4
Final
Time: 4:00 PM
@Owatonna
Rochester Century 1
Owatonna 3
Final
Time: 4:00 PM
St. Paul Harding 0
St. Paul Academy 10
Final
Time: 4:15 PM
South St. Paul 1
Hastings 12
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Roseville 3
Stillwater Area 18
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
White Bear Lake 7
East Ridge 1
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Providence Academy 2
Annandale 11
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Ashby 2
Pelican Rapids 12
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Eagan 0
Rosemount 6
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@Farmington
Eastview 0
Farmington 8
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Apple Valley 1
Lakeville North 11
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Maple Lake 8
Royalton 1
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Houston 17
Schaeffer Academy 2
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@Minneota
Lakeview 7
Minneota/Canby 19
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Mesabi East 7
North Woods 21
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@Concordia-St. Paul
New Life Academy 2
St. Agnes 19
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@Superior
Cloquet 1
Superior 16
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Rogers 0
St. Michael-Albertville 1
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Mille Lacs 6
Braham 0
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Northwestern 11
Duluth East 2
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Shakopee 8
Burnsville 1
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
New Richland-H-E-G 2
Randolph 3
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Wabasha-Kellogg 0
Dover-Eyota 2
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Mounds View 2
Irondale 9
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Edina 5
Champlin Park 6
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Wabasso 1
New Ulm Cathedral 12
F/5
Time: 4:30 PM
@Renville
Benson 5
RCW/BOLD 6
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Medford 6
Triton 9
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Pierz 5
Holdingford 4
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
@Madelia
Nicollet 17
Madelia 0
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Zimmerman 2
Princeton 7
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Chaska 4
Eden Prairie 12
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Chanhassen 20
New Prague 1
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Two Rivers 11
Visitation 0
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Blaine 9
Totino-Grace 2
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Park Center 0
Centennial 9
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
@Hankinson
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross 0
Hankinson/Tri-State 10
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
North Branch 13
St. Francis 2
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
@Rochester John Marshall
Northfield 13
Rochester John Marshall 1
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
Buffalo 3
Monticello 1
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
St. Charles 2
Chatfield 3
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
@Twin Valley
Thief River Falls 9
NCE/U-H 6
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
Austin 3
Red Wing 6
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
Redwood Valley 0
Pipestone Area 16
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
@Upsala
Milaca 18
Swanville 0
Final
Time: 5:30 PM
@Owatonna
Rochester Century 0
Owatonna 14
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
Woodbury 4
Cretin-Derham Hall 1
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
Wabasso 1
New Ulm Cathedral 8
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
@Minneota
Lakeview 0
Minneota/Canby 15
Final