Season:
Choose Class:

Section 1A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
New Prague 0-0-0 1-0-0 7.0 4.0 0.0 0 Won 1
Albert Lea 1-0-0 2-1-0 2.7 3.0 0.0 0 Won 1
Northfield 1-0-0 2-1-0 4.3 2.0 0.0 0 Won 2
Waseca 0-0-0 2-1-0 4.3 6.3 0.0 0 Lost 1
La Crescent-Hokah 2-0-0 2-2-0 5.0 3.0 0.0 0 Lost 1
Faribault 0-0-0 1-1-0 4.0 2.0 0.0 0 Won 1
Red Wing 0-1-0 1-3-0 2.2 5.2 0.0 0 Lost 3
Winona Cotter 0-0-0 0-0-0 TBD TBD 0.0 0 None
Winona 0-0-0 0-1-0 3.0 4.0 0.0 0 Lost 1
Austin 0-1-0 0-2-0 3.0 5.0 0.0 0 Lost 2
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota 0-2-0 0-3-0 0.7 4.7 0.0 0 Lost 3

Section 2A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Waconia 1-0-0 4-0-0 4.2 1.5 0.0 0 Won 4
Providence Academy 2-0-0 3-0-0 9.0 2.0 0.0 0 Won 3
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato 0-0-0 3-0-0 5.3 1.7 0.0 0 Won 3
Orono 0-0-0 2-0-0 6.0 3.5 0.0 0 Won 2
Breck 0-1-0 2-2-0 3.0 4.0 0.0 0 Won 2
Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer 1-1-0 1-2-0 2.0 6.3 0.0 0 Lost 1
Hutchinson 0-0-0 0-1-0 3.0 6.0 0.0 0 Lost 1
Bloomington Kennedy 0-1-0 0-1-0 3.0 4.0 0.0 0 Lost 1
Southwest Christian/Richfield 0-1-0 0-1-0 2.0 10.0 0.0 0 Lost 1
Minneapolis 0-0-0 0-2-0 3.0 5.5 0.0 0 Lost 2
Delano 0-0-0 0-3-0 1.3 5.3 0.0 0 Lost 3

Section 3A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
New Ulm 2-0-0 2-0-0 8.0 0.5 0.0 0 Won 2
Mankato West 1-0-0 1-0-0 4.0 1.0 0.0 0 Won 1
Luverne 1-0-0 2-0-1 6.0 2.0 0.0 0 Won 1
Windom Area 0-0-0 1-1-0 3.5 6.5 0.0 0 Lost 1
Minnesota River 0-1-0 1-1-0 2.5 3.5 0.0 0 Lost 1
Fairmont 0-0-0 0-1-0 5.0 6.0 0.0 0 Lost 1
Redwood Valley 0-0-0 0-1-0 3.0 6.0 0.0 0 Lost 1
Worthington 0-1-0 0-1-0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0 Lost 1
Mankato East/Loyola 0-0-0 0-3-0 1.7 4.7 0.0 0 Lost 3
Marshall 0-2-0 0-4-0 2.0 4.2 0.0 0 Lost 4

Section 4A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Two Rivers 1-0-0 4-0-1 4.6 1.8 0.0 0 Won 1
Mahtomedi 0-0-0 3-1-0 4.8 3.0 0.0 0 Lost 1
Simley 0-0-0 2-1-0 3.3 4.0 0.0 0 Won 1
St. Paul Highland Park/Central 0-1-0 2-2-0 3.8 3.5 0.0 0 Won 2
South St. Paul 0-0-0 1-2-1 2.0 3.2 0.0 0 Lost 2
St. Paul Johnson 0-0-0 1-2-0 3.0 5.7 0.0 0 Lost 2
Chisago Lakes Area 0-0-0 0-0-0 TBD TBD 0.0 0 None
St. Paul Academy 0-0-0 0-1-0 1.0 6.0 0.0 0 Lost 1

Section 5A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Becker/Big Lake 1-0-0 3-0-0 4.0 2.7 0.0 0 Won 3
Pine City Area 0-0-0 2-0-0 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 Won 2
Cambridge-Isanti 1-0-0 1-1-0 3.5 2.5 0.0 0 Lost 1
Princeton 1-0-0 1-1-0 6.5 4.0 0.0 0 Won 1
River Lakes 0-0-0 1-1-0 4.5 3.5 0.0 0 Won 1
Mora/Milaca 0-1-0 1-1-0 5.5 6.5 0.0 0 Lost 1
Little Falls 1-0-0 1-2-0 1.3 3.3 0.0 0 Lost 2
Sauk Rapids-Rice 0-1-0 0-2-0 4.0 6.0 0.0 0 Lost 2
Monticello 0-1-0 0-3-0 1.3 2.3 0.0 0 Lost 3
St. Cloud Cathedral 0-1-0 0-3-0 0.3 3.3 0.0 0 Lost 3

Section 6A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Willmar 1-0-0 2-0-0 5.5 2.0 0.0 0 Won 2
Wadena-Deer Creek 1-0-0 2-2-0 5.2 4.8 0.0 0 Lost 1
Fergus Falls 1-0-0 1-1-0 1.5 2.5 0.0 0 Won 1
Northern Lakes 1-1-0 1-1-0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0 Won 1
Morris/Benson Area 0-1-0 1-3-0 2.2 5.8 0.0 0 Lost 2
Prairie Centre Area 0-1-0 0-1-0 3.0 5.0 0.0 0 Lost 1
Alexandria 0-0-0 0-2-0 4.0 6.0 0.0 0 Lost 2
Breckenridge/Wahpeton 0-1-0 0-4-0 0.8 5.5 0.0 0 Lost 4

Section 7A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Duluth Denfeld 1-0-0 2-0-0 7.0 2.5 0.0 0 Won 2
Hermantown 0-0-0 1-0-0 6.0 3.0 0.0 0 Won 1
Hibbing/Chisholm 0-0-0 3-2-0 2.6 3.0 0.0 0 Won 3
Rock Ridge 1-0-0 1-1-0 4.0 4.0 0.0 0 Lost 1
Proctor 0-1-0 1-2-0 3.7 3.7 0.0 0 Lost 2
Greenway/Nash-Kee 1-1-0 1-3-0 2.5 3.5 0.0 0 Won 1
North Shore 0-0-0 0-1-1 1.0 4.5 0.0 0 Lost 1
Ely/Northeast Range 0-0-0 0-2-0 3.5 8.0 0.0 0 Lost 2
International Falls 0-1-0 0-2-0 2.0 6.0 0.0 0 Lost 2
Moose Lake Area 0-0-0 0-3-0 1.7 6.7 0.0 0 Lost 3

Section 8A Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Warroad 0-0-0 3-0-0 6.0 1.7 0.0 0 Won 3
Red Lake Falls 2-0-0 2-0-0 9.0 5.0 0.0 0 Won 2
Detroit Lakes 1-1-0 2-1-0 3.3 2.0 0.0 0 Won 1
Thief River Falls 0-0-0 2-1-0 3.3 4.0 0.0 0 Won 2
Kittson Central 1-1-0 3-2-0 5.8 4.0 0.0 0 Lost 2
East Grand Forks 1-0-0 2-2-0 3.0 3.5 0.0 0 Lost 1
Lake of the Woods 0-0-0 1-1-0 3.0 4.0 0.0 0 Lost 1
Park Rapids Area 0-0-0 1-1-0 1.0 4.0 0.0 0 Won 1
Bagley/Fosston 0-1-0 1-2-0 4.0 4.7 0.0 0 Lost 2
Crookston 0-2-0 0-2-0 5.5 7.0 0.0 0 Lost 2