Tue - Nov 28
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712492
1A
|
at
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota
|
W 3-1
F
|
|
Rochester Graham Arena
|
Fri - Dec 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712576
2A
|
at
Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer
|
W 5-2
F
|
|
Mound Westonka
|
Sat - Dec 02
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712610
2AA
|
at
Waconia
|
L 3-2
F
|
|
Waconia
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712716
3A
|
vs
Mankato West
|
T 2-2
F/OT
|
|
Albert Lea
|
Sat - Dec 09
|
12:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712738
1A
|
at
Northfield
|
L 7-3
F
|
|
Northfield
|
Thu - Dec 14
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720043
1AA
|
at
Rochester Century
|
L 2-1
F
|
|
Rochester Century
|
Sat - Dec 16
|
3:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720096
2A
|
at
Providence Academy
|
L 3-2
F
|
|
Providence Academy
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720200
1A
|
vs
Winona
|
L 7-1
F
|
|
Albert Lea
|
Sat - Dec 23
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720232
4AA
|
vs
Tartan
|
W 6-0
F
|
|
Albert Lea
|
Wed - Dec 27
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1723281
1A
|
vs
La Crescent-Hokah
|
L 2-0
F
|
|
Rochester Graham Arena
|
Thu - Dec 28
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1723802
3A
|
vs
Luverne
|
L 8-3
F
|
|
Rochester Graham Arena
|
Fri - Dec 29
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1724007
3A
|
vs
Windom Area
|
W 4-0
F
|
|
Rochester Graham Arena
|
Thu - Jan 04
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720302
1A
|
at
Faribault
|
W 3-1
F
|
|
Faribault Ice Arena
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
3:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720346
4A
|
vs
Bloomington Kennedy
|
L 4-3
F
|
|
Albert Lea City Arena
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
2:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720484
1A
|
at
Red Wing
|
W 1-0
F
|
|
Red Wing Prairie Island Arena
|
Tue - Jan 16
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720560
1AA
|
at
Rochester Mayo
|
W 2-1
F
|
|
Rochester Graham Arena Complex
|
Thu - Jan 18
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720579
1A
|
at
Austin
|
W 7-0
F
|
|
Riverside Arena-Austin
|
Tue - Jan 23
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720712
1A
|
at
Winona
|
W 1-0
F/OT
|
|
Winona Bud King Ice Arena
|
Sat - Jan 27
|
12:45 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720780
5A
|
vs
Sauk Rapids-Rice
|
W 5-3
F
|
|
Albert Lea City Arena
|
Thu - Feb 01
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720909
1A
|
vs
Faribault
|
W 5-3
F
|
|
Albert Lea City Arena
|
Tue - Feb 06
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721003
4A
|
at
Simley
|
W 4-3
F
|
|
Simley - Vet
|
Thu - Feb 08
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721066
1A
|
vs
Red Wing
|
W 4-1
F
|
|
Albert Lea City Arena
|
Sat - Feb 10
|
2:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721110
3A
|
vs
New Ulm
|
L 5-2
F
|
|
Albert Lea City Arena
|
Tue - Feb 13
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721180
3A
|
at
Mankato East/Loyola
|
L 2-1
F/OT
|
|
Mankato All Seasons Arena
|
Thu - Feb 15
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721225
1AA
|
vs
Owatonna
|
L 4-0
F
|
|
Albert Lea City Arena
|