Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING

High School Baseball Scores for Saturday, April 23, 2022

Time: 9:30 AM
Irondale 2
East Ridge 13
Final
Time: 10:00 AM
Luverne 14
Blue Earth Area 3
Final
Time: 10:00 AM
Ashby 10
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 6
Final
Time: 10:30 AM
@Lakeville North
Shakopee 4
Lakeville North 5
Final
Time: 11:00 AM
Byron 4
Cannon Falls 2
Final
Time: 11:00 AM
Waseca 0
Marshall 4
Final
Time: 11:00 AM
Mahtomedi 0
Hudson 5
Final
Time: 11:00 AM
@Rochester Century
Owatonna 0
Rochester Century 3
Final
Time: 11:00 AM
Pine Island 2
Lake City 3
Final
Time: 11:00 AM
New Ulm 14
Worthington 4
Final
Time: 11:30 AM
Bemidji 6
Coon Rapids 2
Final
Time: 12:00 PM
@Morris
Pelican Rapids 8
Silver Bay 2
Final
Time: 12:00 PM
@Winona
Mankato East 3
Winona 1
F/8
Time: 12:00 PM
Luverne 16
Blue Earth Area 6
F/5
Time: 12:00 PM
Fairmont 14
St. Peter 4
Final
Time: 12:00 PM
@Austin
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 14
Austin 15
Final
Time: 12:00 PM
@Richfield
Simley 6
Richfield 4
Final
Time: 12:30 PM
@Eagan
Grand Rapids 6
Eagan 7
Final
Time: 1:00 PM
Hopkins 7
Minneapolis Washburn 0
Final
Time: 1:00 PM
@Rochester Century
Owatonna 6
Rochester Century 0
Final
Time: 1:00 PM
@Randolph
West Lutheran/Maranatha 1
Randolph 19
F/5
Time: 1:00 PM
@Alimagnet Park
Lakeville North 2
Burnsville 11
Final
Time: 1:00 PM
Waseca 3
Marshall 15
Final
Time: 1:00 PM
@Northfield
Rochester John Marshall 6
Northfield 9
Final
Time: 1:00 PM
White Bear Lake 10
Blaine 7
Final
Time: 1:00 PM
Chanhassen 3
Minnetonka 2
Final
Time: 1:00 PM
Pine Island 3
Lake City 5
Final
Time: 1:00 PM
Byron 12
Cannon Falls 2
Final
Time: 2:00 PM
@Dred Scott - Bloomington
Chaska 7
Bloomington Jefferson 0
Final
Time: 2:00 PM
@Moorhead
Stillwater Area 11
Moorhead 1
Final
Time: 2:00 PM
@Morris
Ashby 4
Pelican Rapids 0
Final
Time: 2:00 PM
@Winona
Mankato East 14
Winona 6
Final
Time: 2:00 PM
@Mayer Lutheran
PACT Charter 3
Mayer Lutheran 16
Final
Time: 2:00 PM
@Alexandria
St. Cloud 5
Alexandria 3
Final
Time: 2:00 PM
Moorhead 4
Eden Prairie 7
Final
Time: 2:30 PM
Bemidji 6
Anoka 2
Final
Time: 4:00 PM
@Caledonia
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro 0
Caledonia 6
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Trinity School 0
New Life Academy 21
Final
Time: 4:30 PM
Pillager 2
Sebeka 4
Final
Time: 5:00 PM
@Faribault
Red Wing 8
Faribault 6
Final
Time: 6:00 PM
@Caledonia
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro 3
Caledonia 0
Final