Season:
Choose Class:

Section 1AAAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Farmington 1-0 3-0 11.0 2.3 0.0 0 Won 3
Rochester Mayo 1-1 4-2 5.2 3.8 0.0 0 Won 1
Owatonna 3-1 3-2 7.2 6.4 0.0 0 Lost 1
Rochester Century 1-0 2-2 4.2 3.5 0.0 0 Won 1
Lakeville South 0-0 2-3 3.4 5.4 0.0 0 Lost 3
Lakeville North 0-2 2-3 4.0 4.0 0.0 0 Lost 1
New Prague 1-1 1-2 4.0 4.3 0.0 0 Won 1
Rochester John Marshall 0-2 0-6 3.0 8.2 0.0 0 Lost 6

Section 2AAAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Eden Prairie 1-0 3-0 5.0 2.3 0.0 0 Won 3
Prior Lake 0-0 4-1 6.4 5.0 0.0 0 Lost 1
Shakopee 0-0 3-1 6.2 3.5 0.0 0 Won 3
Chanhassen 1-1 2-1 4.3 3.7 0.0 0 Won 1
Bloomington Jefferson 0-0 2-1 5.7 2.0 0.0 0 Won 2
Chaska 0-1 2-1 8.3 4.7 0.0 0 Lost 1
Minnetonka 1-2 2-2 6.8 5.5 0.0 0 Lost 1
Waconia 1-0 1-1 4.5 4.0 0.0 0 Lost 1

Section 3AAAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Two Rivers 1-0 2-0 10.0 3.0 0.0 0 Won 2
Burnsville 1-0 4-1 5.2 2.4 0.0 0 Won 1
Eastview 1-0 3-2 5.4 4.8 0.0 0 Won 2
Hastings 0-2 3-2 6.0 5.2 0.0 0 Won 2
Apple Valley 1-0 2-4 3.8 7.7 0.0 0 Won 1
Park of Cottage Grove 1-0 1-3 7.8 7.8 0.0 0 Lost 3
Eagan 0-1 0-4 3.5 5.5 0.0 0 Lost 4
Rosemount 0-2 0-5 2.2 5.2 0.0 0 Lost 5

Section 4AAAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
St. Paul Central 0-0 1-0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0 Won 1
Woodbury 2-0 3-1 2.2 2.2 0.0 0 Won 3
Stillwater Area 2-1 3-1 5.5 2.0 0.0 0 Won 1
Cretin-Derham Hall 1-0 2-1 9.0 4.3 0.0 0 Won 1
East Ridge 0-2 2-2 7.5 8.0 0.0 0 Lost 1
White Bear Lake 1-1 1-1 6.0 3.5 0.0 0 Lost 1
Tartan 0-0 1-2 3.7 5.7 0.0 0 Lost 1
Roseville 0-2 1-2 3.0 8.0 0.0 0 Won 1

Section 5AAAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Mounds View 1-0 3-0 7.7 2.0 0.0 0 Won 3
Park Center/Col Hghts/Maranatha 0-0 3-0 11.7 3.7 0.0 0 Won 3
Spring Lake Park 2-0 3-1 6.2 3.5 0.0 0 Won 1
Osseo 1-0 2-1 3.0 3.3 0.0 0 Lost 1
Champlin Park 0-1 2-1 3.0 2.7 0.0 0 Won 1
Maple Grove 0-2 3-2 3.2 2.4 0.0 0 Won 3
Rogers 1-2 3-3 5.5 4.2 0.0 0 Lost 1
Irondale 0-0 0-2 3.0 9.0 0.0 0 Lost 2

Section 6AAAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Wayzata 2-0 2-0 13.0 3.0 0.0 0 Won 2
Robbinsdale Armstrong 1-0 4-2 3.8 3.3 0.0 0 Won 2
St. Louis Park 0-0 1-1 3.5 3.5 0.0 0 Won 1
Minneapolis Southwest 0-1 1-2 8.3 10.7 0.0 0 Won 1
Minneapolis Washburn 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0.0 0 None
Buffalo 0-0 0-1 9.0 18.0 0.0 0 Lost 1
Edina 0-1 0-3 2.7 7.7 0.0 0 Lost 3
Hopkins 0-1 0-4 1.5 7.5 0.0 0 Lost 4

Section 7AAAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Duluth East 1-0 3-0 7.0 2.7 0.0 0 Won 3
Coon Rapids 0-1 2-1 8.0 7.0 0.0 0 Won 2
Anoka 1-1 3-2 3.8 4.6 0.0 0 Lost 1
Andover 0-1 2-2 3.0 2.2 0.0 0 Lost 2
Forest Lake 0-0 1-1 2.0 2.0 0.0 0 Won 1
Centennial 2-1 2-3 4.4 4.0 0.0 0 Lost 3
Blaine 1-1 1-2 4.3 7.0 0.0 0 Won 1
Cambridge-Isanti 0-0 0-4 2.8 9.5 0.0 0 Lost 4

Section 8AAAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Brainerd 2-0 3-0 4.7 1.3 0.0 0 Won 3
St. Cloud 2-0 3-1 4.0 3.0 0.0 0 Won 2
Elk River 0-0 2-2 6.5 5.5 0.0 0 Lost 1
Bemidji 0-1 1-2 5.7 9.3 0.0 0 Lost 1
Sartell-St. Stephen 0-2 1-2 1.7 2.0 0.0 0 Lost 1
Moorhead 0-0 0-0 TBD TBD 0.0 0 None
St. Michael-Albertville 0-0 0-2 6.0 11.0 0.0 0 Lost 2
Sauk Rapids-Rice 0-1 0-4 3.2 6.5 0.0 0 Lost 4