Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING
Season:
Choose Class:

Section 1AAAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Farmington 4-0 17-2 8.4 2.6 150.4 1 Won 15
Lakeville South 0-2 8-9 4.5 4.4 103.5 22 Won 1
Rochester Mayo 3-3 11-7 6.6 3.3 97.4 26 Lost 1
Rochester Century 3-2 9-6 5.5 4.8 90.0 34 Won 4
Owatonna 4-2 9-8 6.4 6.5 84.0 37 Won 3
Rochester John Marshall 0-5 4-10 3.6 7.1 62.1 48 Lost 3

Section 2AAAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Chaska 5-1 14-2 6.1 1.4 139.7 3 Won 10
Eden Prairie 2-1 11-4 4.4 3.0 139.0 4 Lost 1
Prior Lake 1-1 9-9 4.6 3.7 101.6 23 Lost 2
Chanhassen 5-1 10-5 6.5 2.4 100.3 24 Won 1
Shakopee 1-1 9-9 6.1 5.1 98.8 25 Lost 2
Waconia 2-4 8-7 5.3 4.8 93.7 32 Won 2
Minnetonka 1-2 4-12 2.9 4.7 54.7 56 Lost 6
Bloomington Jefferson 0-6 2-13 3.3 8.1 46.5 59 Lost 1

Section 3AAAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Rosemount 7-3 12-5 4.6 2.6 130.8 6 Lost 1
Hastings 2-0 14-1 8.9 3.9 126.0 10 Won 2
Park of Cottage Grove 0-1 12-6 7.1 5.7 116.8 14 Won 2
Lakeville North 6-4 11-7 4.6 4.1 114.5 17 Won 3
Eagan 7-3 10-8 5.3 6.3 106.6 20 Won 4
Eastview 4-5 6-10 4.0 5.6 94.6 31 Lost 7
Burnsville 4-4 6-11 4.4 6.2 83.7 39 Won 2
Apple Valley 0-10 0-18 2.4 9.4 42.6 61 Lost 18

Section 4AAAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Stillwater Area 8-2 16-3 8.5 3.2 138.7 5 Won 2
Roseville 7-2 10-6 6.9 6.2 121.7 11 Lost 2
Woodbury 5-5 12-6 8.7 4.7 115.0 16 Won 1
East Ridge 5-4 10-6 6.9 4.2 109.4 19 Won 5
Cretin-Derham Hall 3-6 8-9 4.9 4.8 84.5 36 Lost 1
White Bear Lake 0-7 3-11 2.7 5.6 75.1 42 Lost 2
St. Paul Central 0-1 8-5 8.5 3.2 57.3 52 Lost 2
Tartan 0-1 4-14 4.1 9.6 44.1 60 Won 1

Section 5AAAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Maple Grove 3-1 13-2 7.1 2.6 144.0 2 Won 8
Mounds View 2-0 10-5 5.9 3.7 129.8 7 Won 2
Osseo 3-1 10-7 5.2 5.8 96.6 29 Won 2
Champlin Park 2-2 6-7 5.5 5.4 85.3 35 Lost 1
Spring Lake Park 1-2 3-9 4.6 8.7 64.9 46 Won 1
Totino-Grace 2-3 4-10 3.6 6.1 55.2 55 Lost 1
Park Center/Columbia Heights 0-1 3-10 4.8 9.3 47.2 58 Lost 4
Irondale 0-3 0-17 1.6 11.9 38.3 62 Lost 17

Section 6AAAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Hopkins 6-1 14-3 6.3 3.4 129.0 8 Won 8
Minneapolis Southwest 2-0 13-1 10.9 1.7 97.4 26 Won 8
St. Louis Park 3-0 11-7 5.4 3.7 97.0 28 Lost 2
Edina 1-3 4-6 5.0 4.9 82.5 40 Lost 3
Wayzata 0-3 4-9 2.9 3.8 80.7 41 Lost 4
Minneapolis Washburn 0-2 7-2 11.1 4.0 68.5 45 Won 3
Minneapolis South 0-1 3-2 7.4 6.8 55.8 53 Won 2
Robbinsdale Armstrong 0-2 3-10 4.3 9.2 55.4 54 Won 1

Section 7AAAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Andover 1-2 10-4 6.4 3.3 119.8 12 Won 8
Blaine 3-1 11-5 5.8 3.9 116.4 15 Lost 1
Centennial 3-2 10-5 9.0 3.7 106.4 21 Won 2
Anoka 4-1 9-7 6.5 3.6 92.1 33 Lost 4
Duluth East 0-0 4-7 6.2 6.3 63.1 47 Lost 1
Coon Rapids 0-3 4-11 4.3 6.9 59.5 49 Lost 7
Forest Lake 0-0 4-13 3.2 5.6 57.7 51 Lost 2
Cambridge-Isanti 0-2 1-12 2.9 8.3 36.5 63 Lost 9

Section 8AAAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
St. Michael-Albertville 5-1 12-4 4.1 3.2 127.1 9 Won 3
Rogers 3-2 12-4 5.4 2.8 118.1 13 Won 3
Moorhead 4-2 5-7 6.3 9.1 114.4 18 Lost 1
Bemidji 2-3 10-6 6.6 5.4 96.4 30 Won 1
Sartell-St. Stephen 3-2 7-7 6.9 4.0 84.0 37 Won 4
Elk River 0-1 5-7 4.4 4.6 75.0 43 Lost 3
Brainerd 2-4 5-9 4.1 6.9 72.2 44 Lost 8
St. Cloud 0-2 4-10 3.4 6.1 58.7 50 Lost 3
Buffalo 1-3 2-11 3.0 6.2 51.9 57 Won 1