Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING
Season:
Choose Class:

Section 1AAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Byron 5-1 16-1 7.8 2.4 100.9 7 Won 2
Red Wing 4-1 8-5 6.0 4.7 93.2 14 Lost 1
Winona 4-3 6-9 4.9 6.5 78.8 25 Lost 2
Stewartville 3-2 10-7 6.5 4.1 68.1 34 Won 2
Austin 0-5 4-11 4.5 8.3 58.6 40 Lost 7
Faribault 2-5 4-11 5.3 8.3 58.3 42 Lost 1
Northfield 3-1 4-11 3.5 6.4 54.3 45 Lost 6
Kasson-Mantorville 1-4 4-12 4.1 6.0 44.5 50 Won 2

Section 2AAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Mankato West 4-0 16-0 9.3 1.9 144.5 1 Won 16
Mankato East 3-2 10-5 6.7 4.3 98.6 10 Won 1
Marshall 4-3 9-7 6.1 5.5 90.8 15 Lost 1
New Prague 2-2 7-7 5.6 5.5 89.5 16 Lost 2
Jordan 1-1 7-6 5.6 6.5 70.0 32 Won 2
Albert Lea 0-3 5-8 3.3 4.8 65.1 35 Won 1
St. Peter 1-4 7-9 5.8 7.1 61.2 37 Won 1
Worthington 2-2 4-12 5.4 8.9 45.7 48 Lost 1

Section 3AAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
St. Thomas Academy 6-0 13-4 8.8 5.1 103.5 5 Won 1
Two Rivers 5-2 12-5 7.1 4.7 94.2 12 Lost 1
St. Paul Highland Park 2-0 11-2 13.2 4.6 86.4 18 Won 3
Holy Angels 2-1 8-5 6.0 4.4 84.1 20 Lost 3
Simley 2-3 5-8 3.8 6.1 60.2 38 Lost 1
Bloomington Kennedy 1-1 3-10 4.0 7.0 44.9 49 Lost 1
Richfield 0-6 2-12 2.7 9.3 44.3 51 Lost 1
South St. Paul 0-5 1-12 5.6 10.4 39.6 53 Lost 11

Section 4AAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Mahtomedi 3-0 12-3 8.7 3.9 123.2 2 Won 3
St. Anthony Village 0-1 11-4 6.6 1.4 82.4 21 Won 3
North St. Paul 2-1 6-7 4.3 5.8 80.3 22 Lost 1
St. Paul Como Park 2-2 4-7 6.1 8.9 51.2 46 Lost 4
Hill-Murray 0-4 4-11 4.8 6.6 50.6 47 Won 1
St. Paul Johnson 3-1 3-9 5.1 13.1 31.0 58 Lost 1
St. Paul Harding 1-2 2-9 5.2 14.3 25.2 59 Lost 3

Section 5AAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Monticello 6-2 10-4 6.3 4.8 99.2 8 Won 1
Princeton 7-2 11-5 5.3 2.9 93.3 13 Lost 1
Becker 4-4 11-6 5.5 3.8 88.8 17 Lost 2
St. Francis 2-6 7-8 5.4 5.0 68.9 33 Won 3
Zimmerman 2-2 8-8 4.9 6.6 65.0 36 Lost 1
Big Lake 3-6 4-11 3.1 4.9 59.6 39 Lost 1
Fridley 0-2 7-8 5.9 4.7 54.5 44 Lost 1

Section 6AAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Benilde-St. Margaret's 5-0 14-2 8.5 3.1 119.1 3 Won 4
Hutchinson 1-3 8-4 7.2 4.1 84.5 19 Won 3
Delano 4-2 8-5 7.5 4.8 76.6 27 Won 2
Mound Westonka 3-3 7-6 6.5 5.3 72.1 29 Lost 1
DeLaSalle 0-1 4-4 3.9 6.8 71.5 31 Won 1
Orono 1-1 5-6 5.3 3.8 55.0 43 Won 4
Robbinsdale Cooper 1-3 2-12 2.0 11.0 39.2 54 Lost 6
Minneapolis Edison 0-2 4-10 5.6 9.2 31.7 57 Lost 6

Section 7AAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Grand Rapids 4-1 10-5 6.3 4.1 98.7 9 Won 2
North Branch 3-2 9-7 5.8 5.8 79.5 24 Won 1
Chisago Lakes Area 2-0 7-8 4.8 5.0 75.4 28 Lost 1
Hermantown 5-0 10-4 6.9 5.5 71.6 30 Won 1
Cloquet 1-4 2-9 4.8 9.0 43.1 52 Lost 2
Hibbing 2-4 4-7 4.2 7.3 38.0 55 Won 1
Duluth Denfeld 1-7 3-11 3.9 7.1 37.4 56 Lost 1

Section 8AAA Standings

Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Alexandria 2-4 10-5 5.7 3.1 105.3 4 Won 1
Willmar 3-1 10-4 5.4 3.9 102.7 6 Won 4
Sauk Rapids-Rice 4-2 8-5 5.5 3.2 95.6 11 Won 2
Rocori 2-3 6-5 4.2 5.1 79.8 23 Lost 2
Detroit Lakes 1-1 10-3 7.6 3.6 77.7 26 Lost 1
Little Falls 0-1 7-8 4.9 3.7 58.6 40 Lost 1