Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING
Season:
Choose Class:

Section 1AAAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Lakeville North 1-1-0 15-3-0 40 8 141.2 3 Won 1
Northfield 4-0-0 14-2-0 36 4 139.8 4 Won 1
Lakeville South 1-2-0 13-5-0 36 18 118.2 10 Won 1
Rochester Century 2-0-0 12-0-0 31 1 108.9 13 Won 12
Rochester Mayo 2-0-0 9-2-0 26 6 96.2 19 Won 6
Farmington 1-4-0 7-11-0 21 32 75.0 37 Won 1
Owatonna 0-3-0 7-9-0 21 23 56.2 48 Won 1
Rochester John Marshall 0-1-0 4-4-0 12 15 53.3 49 Lost 1

Section 2AAAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Chaska 6-0-0 12-5-0 32 16 112.9 12 Won 3
Eden Prairie 3-1-0 10-6-0 30 18 88.8 24 Won 1
Waconia 0-3-0 5-5-0 21 16 86.2 26 Won 1
Chanhassen 1-3-0 8-9-0 22 23 83.4 28 Lost 1
Minnetonka 4-2-0 6-6-0 17 20 80.2 31 Lost 1
Prior Lake 1-3-0 7-11-0 20 33 79.6 34 Won 1
Shakopee 0-3-0 4-8-0 13 26 74.8 38 Lost 1

Section 3AAAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
East Ridge 1-1-0 12-5-0 33 15 127.4 5 Won 2
Rosemount 4-1-0 10-4-0 31 18 107.7 14 Lost 2
Eagan 1-0-0 8-7-0 22 19 98.5 17 Won 1
Eastview 2-0-0 7-9-0 22 26 90.2 23 Won 1
Park of Cottage Grove 3-0-0 10-5-0 28 15 85.6 27 Lost 1
Woodbury 0-4-0 5-8-0 15 24 79.9 33 Won 1
Apple Valley 1-4-0 3-14-0 11 36 43.0 54 Lost 12
Hastings 0-2-0 2-13-0 11 35 35.8 57 Lost 7

Section 4AAAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Stillwater Area 4-0-0 10-3-0 29 11 113.7 11 Won 4
Roseville 1-1-0 12-4-0 33 15 98.2 18 Won 1
Irondale 2-0-0 10-3-0 26 10 91.8 21 Won 3
White Bear Lake 2-3-0 7-7-0 20 24 75.1 36 Lost 2
Tartan 4-1-0 10-9-0 30 26 73.0 39 Won 4
Mounds View 1-2-0 6-10-0 18 28 57.6 47 Lost 3
St. Paul Central 0-2-0 7-9-0 23 25 47.7 51 Won 1
North St. Paul 0-5-0 3-9-0 12 25 46.6 52 Won 1

Section 5AAAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Wayzata 2-1-0 14-3-0 37 11 147.4 1 Lost 1
Champlin Park 2-1-0 15-4-0 42 14 145.2 2 Won 2
Maple Grove 2-2-0 10-8-0 27 24 95.5 20 Won 2
Hopkins 0-1-0 4-9-0 11 27 58.6 46 Lost 3
Robbinsdale Armstrong 0-1-0 4-9-0 14 22 46.0 53 Won 1
Spring Lake Park 0-0-0 3-10-0 11 26 42.9 55 Won 1
Osseo 2-1-0 2-9-0 8 25 34.0 58 Lost 1
Park Center 0-1-0 1-10-0 2 29 31.4 61 Lost 6

Section 6AAAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Minneapolis Southwest 1-0-0 12-6-0 35 15 90.5 22 Won 4
Burnsville 2-0-0 10-9-0 30 23 81.6 30 Lost 5
Edina 0-1-0 4-6-0 13 18 62.6 45 Won 1
St. Louis Park 2-0-0 8-9-0 20 26 51.2 50 Lost 1
Bloomington Jefferson 0-0-0 2-14-0 12 37 41.4 56 Lost 2
Minneapolis South 0-3-0 1-5-0 3 15 33.3 59 Lost 1
Minneapolis Washburn 0-1-0 2-9-0 9 22 30.4 62 Lost 1

Section 7AAAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Andover 4-0-0 13-4-0 35 14 123.5 6 Won 4
Centennial 2-0-0 10-2-0 28 7 122.8 7 Lost 1
Forest Lake 2-1-0 8-5-0 24 17 104.3 15 Lost 1
Duluth East 0-0-0 5-5-0 15 17 81.8 29 Lost 1
Anoka 3-3-0 10-7-0 27 22 80.2 31 Won 1
Blaine 2-3-0 7-7-0 22 18 70.5 40 Won 1
Cambridge-Isanti 1-3-0 5-7-0 16 22 63.1 43 Lost 2
Coon Rapids 0-4-0 1-10-0 3 28 32.2 60 Lost 8

Section 8AAAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
St. Michael-Albertville 2-1-0 9-4-0 26 15 122.0 8 Lost 2
Rogers 3-0-0 11-2-0 30 11 120.8 9 Won 8
Sartell-St. Stephen 2-2-0 11-3-0 33 15 98.8 16 Lost 1
Buffalo 3-3-0 10-7-0 30 25 88.7 25 Lost 1
Elk River 3-2-0 10-8-0 29 24 78.9 35 Lost 2
Brainerd 0-1-0 8-8-0 23 24 70.5 40 Won 3
Moorhead 1-4-0 4-8-0 17 24 66.2 42 Lost 1
Bemidji 1-2-0 6-7-0 21 19 62.8 44 Won 1