Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Aug 24 | 7:00 PM | 7AAA | at North Branch | L 3-1 F | North Branch | ||
Tue - Aug 29 | 7:00 PM | 7AAAA | at Cambridge-Isanti | W 3-2 F | Cambridge-Isanti | ||
Wed - Aug 30 | 7:00 PM | 4AAAA | vs Irondale | W 3-0 F | Andover | ||
Wed - Sep 06 | 7:00 PM | 7AAAA | at Blaine | W 3-2 F | Blaine | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Fri - Sep 08 | 6:15 PM |
vs
Sioux Falls Roosevelt |
L 2-0 F | Southwest MN State | |||
Fri - Sep 08 | 8:45 PM | 8AAA |
vs
Fergus Falls |
W 2-1 F | Southwest MN State | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 10:15 AM | 6AAA |
vs
Benilde-St. Margaret's |
L 2-0 F | Southwest MN State | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 12:45 PM | 3A |
vs
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda |
L 2-1 F | Southwest MN State | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 3:15 PM | 6AAAA |
vs
Bloomington Jefferson |
L 2-1 F | Southwest MN State | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 7:00 PM | 7AAAA | vs Forest Lake | L 3-2 F | Andover | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:00 PM | 5AAAA | vs Maple Grove | L 3-0 F | Andover | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 10:00 AM | 1AAA |
vs
Winona |
W 2-0 F | Farmington | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 12:00 PM | 1AAAA |
at
Farmington |
L 2-1 F | Farmington | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 1:00 PM | 7AAA |
vs
Grand Rapids |
L 2-0 F | Farmington | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 3:00 PM | 4AAAA |
vs
Roseville |
L 2-0 F | Farmington | ||
Mon - Sep 18 | 7:00 PM | 7AAAA | vs Coon Rapids | W 3-0 F | Andover | ||
Mon - Sep 25 | 7:00 PM | 7AAAA | at Anoka | L 3-0 F | Anoka | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:00 PM | 7AAAA | at Centennial | W 3-1 F | Centennial | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 7:00 PM | 8AAAA | vs Rogers | L 3-0 F | Andover | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:00 PM | 8AAAA | vs Buffalo | L 3-0 F | Andover | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:00 PM | 5AAAA | at Spring Lake Park | L 3-2 F | Spring Lake Park | ||
Wed - Oct 11 | 7:00 PM | 5AAAA | vs Champlin Park | L 3-0 F | Andover | ||
Thu - Oct 12 | 7:00 PM | 5AAAA | vs Champlin Park | Report Score | Andover | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 9:00 AM | 3AAAA |
vs
Park of Cottage Grove |
W 2-1 F | Bloomington Jefferson | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 11:00 AM | 4AA |
vs
Nova Classical Academy |
W 2-1 F | Bloomington Jefferson | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 1:00 PM | 6AAA |
vs
Mound Westonka |
L 2-1 F | Bloomington Jefferson | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 3:00 PM | 5AAAA |
vs
Spring Lake Park |
W 2-1 F | Bloomington Jefferson |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed - Oct 25 | 7:00 PM | 7AAAA | vs Centennial | L 3-0 F | Andover |