Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri - Aug 25 | 7:00 PM | 3AAAA | vs East Ridge | L 3-1 F | Prior Lake | ||
Wed - Aug 30 | 7:00 PM | 6AAA | vs Northfield | L 3-1 F | Prior Lake | ||
Thu - Aug 31 | 7:00 PM | 2AAAA | at Chaska | W 3-0 F | Chaska | ||
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:00 PM | 2AAAA | at Minnetonka | L 3-0 F | Minnetonka | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Fri - Sep 08 | 5:00 PM | 3A |
vs
Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda |
W 2-0 F | Southwest MN State | ||
Fri - Sep 08 | 7:30 PM | 5AAAA |
vs
Wayzata |
L 2-0 F | Southwest MN State | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 9:30 AM | 3A |
vs
Minneota |
L 2-0 F | Marshall | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 12:00 PM | 8AA |
vs
Perham |
W 2-0 F | Marshall | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 2:30 PM | 2AAAA |
vs
Chaska |
L 2-0 F | Marshall | ||
Wed - Sep 13 | 7:00 PM | 3AAAA | vs Rosemount | W 3-2 F | Prior Lake | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 7:00 PM | 6AAAA | at Burnsville | W 3-0 F | Burnsville | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:00 PM | 1AAAA | vs Lakeville North | L 3-1 F | Prior Lake | ||
Fri - Sep 22 | 5:45 PM | 6AAA |
vs
Northfield |
L 2-0 F | Apple Valley | ||
Fri - Sep 22 | 8:15 PM | 6AAAA |
vs
Bloomington Jefferson |
W 2-0 F | Apple Valley | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 9:00 AM | 8AAAA |
vs
Moorhead |
W 2-1 F | Apple Valley | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 11:30 AM | 2AAAA |
vs
Minnetonka |
W 2-1 F | Apple Valley | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:00 PM | 3AAAA | at Eastview | W 3-0 F | Eastview | ||
Wed - Sep 27 | 7:00 PM | 1AAAA | at Farmington | W 3-1 F | Farmington | ||
Mon - Oct 02 | 7:00 PM | 2AAAA | vs Shakopee | W 3-0 F | Prior Lake | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 7:00 PM | 2AAAA | vs Waconia | L 3-1 F | Prior Lake | ||
Wed - Oct 04 | 7:00 PM | 6AAAA | vs Apple Valley | W 3-0 F | Prior Lake | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:00 PM | 1AAAA | at Lakeville South | L 3-1 F | Lakeville South | ||
Fri - Oct 13 | 5:00 PM | 5AAAA |
vs
Champlin Park |
L 2-0 F | Lakeville North | ||
Fri - Oct 13 | 7:30 PM | 3AAAA |
vs
East Ridge |
L 2-0 F | Lakeville North | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 9:00 AM | 1AA |
vs
Caledonia |
W 2-0 F | Lakeville North | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 12:45 PM | 8AAAA |
vs
Moorhead |
W 2-0 F | Lakeville North | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 3:15 PM | 1AAAA |
vs
Rochester Mayo |
W 2-0 F | Lakeville North | ||
Tue - Oct 17 | 7:00 PM | 3AAAA | vs Eagan | L 3-0 F | Prior Lake |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed - Oct 25 | 7:00 PM | 2AAAA | vs Chaska | L 3-1 F | Prior Lake |