Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon - Aug 28 | 7:00 PM | 3AAAA | vs Two Rivers | L 3-0 F | Rochester John Marshall | ||
Tue - Aug 29 | 7:15 PM | 3AAA | vs Simley | W 3-1 F | Rochester John Marshall | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Sep 02 | 9:00 AM | 1AAA |
vs
Byron |
L 2-0 F | Rochester Century | ||
Sat - Sep 02 | 10:00 AM | 7AA |
vs
Esko |
L 2-1 F | Rochester Century | ||
Sat - Sep 02 | 11:00 AM | 1AAA |
vs
Albert Lea |
W 2-0 F | Rochester Century | ||
Sat - Sep 02 | 12:00 PM | 1AAA |
vs
Austin |
W 2-0 F | Rochester Century | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | vs Austin | W 3-1 F | Rochester John Marshall | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | at Winona | W 3-1 F | Winona | ||
Mon - Sep 18 | 7:15 PM | 1A | at Fillmore Central | L 3-0 F | Fillmore Central | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 7:15 PM | 2AAA | vs Mankato East | L 3-1 F | Rochester John Marshall | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:15 PM | 1AAAA | at Rochester Century | W 3-0 F | Rochester Century | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 9:00 AM | 3AAAA |
at
Two Rivers |
W 2-0 F | Two Rivers | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 10:00 AM | 4AAA |
vs
St. Paul Harding |
W 2-0 F | Two Rivers | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 11:00 AM | 4AAAA |
vs
White Bear Lake |
W 2-0 F | Two Rivers | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 12:00 PM | 4AAAA |
vs
Tartan |
L 2-1 F | Two Rivers | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 1:00 PM | 3AAAA |
at
Two Rivers |
W 2-0 F | Two Rivers | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:00 PM | 6AAA | at Northfield | L 3-0 F | Northfield | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | vs Albert Lea | W 3-0 F | Rochester John Marshall | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 7:15 PM | 1AAAA | at Owatonna | L 3-2 F | Owatonna | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | vs Faribault | W 3-0 F | Rochester John Marshall | ||
Mon - Oct 09 | 7:00 PM | 1AAA | vs Byron | L 3-0 F | Rochester John Marshall | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:15 PM | 1AAAA | at Rochester Mayo | L 3-1 F | Rochester Mayo | ||
Thu - Oct 12 | 7:15 PM | 2AAA | vs Mankato West | L 3-1 F | Rochester John Marshall | ||
Tue - Oct 17 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | at Red Wing | W 3-2 F | Red Wing |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed - Oct 25 | 7:00 PM | 1AAAA | at Lakeville North | L 3-0 F | Lakeville North |