Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Aug 24 | 7:00 PM | 6AAA | vs Northfield | L 3-1 F | Farmington | ||
Sat - Aug 26 | 1:15 PM | 1AAAA | at Rochester Mayo | L 3-1 F | Rochester Mayo | ||
Tue - Aug 29 | 7:00 PM | 1AAAA | vs Rochester Century | L 3-2 F | Farmington | ||
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:00 PM | 6AAAA | at Bloomington Jefferson | W 3-1 F | Bloomington Jefferson | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 7:00 PM | 3AAAA | vs Eagan | L 3-0 F | Farmington | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Sep 09 | 9:00 AM | 1AA |
vs
Cannon Falls |
W 1-1 F | Tartan | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 11:00 AM | 4A |
vs
New Life Academy |
W 1-1 F | Tartan | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 12:00 PM | 4AAAA |
at
Tartan |
W 2-0 F | Tartan | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 1:30 PM | 6AAAA |
vs
Minneapolis Southwest |
W 2-0 F | Tartan | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 2:30 PM | 7AAA |
vs
Grand Rapids |
W 2-1 F | Tartan | ||
Wed - Sep 13 | 7:00 PM | 6AAAA | at Burnsville | W 3-0 F | Burnsville | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 11:00 AM | 1AAA |
vs
Winona |
W 2-1 F | Farmington | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 12:00 PM | 7AAAA |
vs
Andover |
W 2-1 F | Farmington | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 2:00 PM | 6AAA |
vs
Delano |
L 2-1 F | Farmington | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 4:00 PM | 3AAAA |
vs
Rosemount |
L 2-1 F | Farmington | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 7:00 PM | 6AAAA | vs Apple Valley | W 3-0 F | Farmington | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:00 PM | 2AAAA | vs Shakopee | W 3-0 F | Farmington | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:00 PM | 1AAAA | at Lakeville South | L 3-0 F | Lakeville South | ||
Wed - Sep 27 | 7:00 PM | 2AAAA | vs Prior Lake | L 3-1 F | Farmington | ||
Mon - Oct 02 | 7:00 PM | 1AAAA | vs Owatonna | W 3-0 F | Farmington | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:00 PM | 3AAAA | at Rosemount | L 3-0 F | Rosemount | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:00 PM | 1AAAA | at Lakeville North | L 3-0 F | Lakeville North | ||
Fri - Oct 13 | 6:30 PM | 1AA |
vs
Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
W 2-1 F | Apple Valley | ||
Fri - Oct 13 | 8:30 PM | 8AAAA |
vs
St. Michael-Albertville |
L 2-1 F | Apple Valley | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 10:30 AM | 7AAAA |
vs
Anoka |
W 2-1 F | Apple Valley | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 12:30 PM | 5AA |
vs
Legacy Christian |
W 2-1 F | Apple Valley | ||
Tue - Oct 17 | 7:00 PM | 3AAAA | at Eastview | L 3-1 F | Eastview |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed - Oct 25 | 7:00 PM | 1AAAA | at Rochester Mayo | L 3-1 F | Rochester Mayo |