Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING
Season:
Choose Class:

Section 1AAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Kasson-Mantorville 3-0-0 9-3-0 27 13 99.1 7 Won 2
Stewartville 1-1-0 8-6-0 27 20 87.5 12 Won 1
Byron 2-2-0 9-4-0 26 16 84.8 15 Lost 1
Faribault 0-2-0 5-9-0 18 26 50.2 39 Lost 1
Red Wing 2-0-0 5-7-0 17 24 41.7 44 Lost 2
Albert Lea 1-0-0 4-7-0 11 17 38.7 49 Won 1
Winona 0-1-0 2-9-0 7 24 37.8 51 Lost 4
Austin 0-3-0 2-9-0 11 25 35.4 52 Lost 6

Section 2AAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Marshall 4-0-0 16-1-0 40 3 149.7 1 Won 10
Willmar 0-1-0 12-2-0 33 9 116.9 2 Won 5
St. Peter 1-0-0 9-3-0 28 12 73.4 19 Won 4
Worthington 0-1-0 12-7-0 35 23 71.7 20 Won 3
Hutchinson 0-1-0 9-8-0 22 25 71.3 22 Lost 1
Mankato West 1-1-0 7-11-0 21 29 61.1 26 Won 4
New Ulm 0-1-0 9-5-0 26 14 60.4 27 Won 1
Mankato East 0-1-0 2-10-0 7 30 38.0 50 Lost 1

Section 3AAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
St. Paul Highland Park 3-0-0 8-4-0 22 16 74.5 18 Won 7
Visitation 1-1-0 5-5-0 14 15 59.7 29 Lost 2
DeLaSalle 0-0-0 7-6-0 21 15 56.2 34 Lost 1
Two Rivers 1-2-0 6-7-0 15 23 53.3 36 Won 3
Cretin-Derham Hall 1-0-0 3-10-0 10 28 48.3 40 Lost 5
South St. Paul 0-1-0 5-11-0 18 29 41.0 45 Lost 1
Simley 1-3-0 3-13-0 13 33 39.7 48 Lost 2

Section 4AAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Mahtomedi 2-0-0 12-2-0 34 12 107.4 3 Won 3
St. Paul Como Park 1-1-0 7-3-0 21 10 68.2 24 Won 4
Hill-Murray 1-1-0 6-7-0 24 20 59.5 31 Lost 1
Chisago Lakes Area 1-2-0 5-11-0 15 28 40.0 46 Lost 2
St. Anthony Village 0-0-0 4-8-0 15 21 39.9 47 Won 1
St. Paul Johnson 1-2-0 2-6-0 8 20 28.8 58 Lost 2
St. Paul Harding 1-1-0 2-12-0 7 33 25.9 59 Won 1

Section 5AAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Monticello 3-0-0 10-4-0 30 17 88.0 11 Won 3
Zimmerman 1-1-0 5-7-0 16 22 56.0 35 Lost 1
St. Francis 0-3-0 4-9-0 12 29 42.9 41 Won 2
Big Lake 1-1-0 3-9-0 13 28 42.6 42 Lost 2
Totino-Grace 1-0-0 3-9-0 11 23 34.7 53 Lost 1
Minneapolis Edison 1-0-0 2-9-0 8 23 29.2 57 Lost 4
Fridley 0-1-0 3-13-0 12 33 25.9 59 Lost 1
Robbinsdale Cooper 0-1-0 0-9-0 0 23 22.6 61 Lost 9

Section 6AAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Holy Angels 1-0-0 13-0-0 36 0 99.8 6 Won 13
Benilde-St. Margaret's 1-0-0 9-4-0 26 12 96.1 9 Won 1
Delano 4-0-0 12-4-0 34 13 88.4 10 Won 1
New Prague 2-0-0 8-8-0 25 25 80.0 16 Won 2
Orono 1-3-0 7-7-0 19 26 71.4 21 Won 1
Mound Westonka 0-2-0 8-8-0 29 21 60.0 28 Won 1
Jordan 2-4-0 5-8-0 16 24 59.6 30 Lost 2
Bloomington Kennedy 0-2-0 8-7-0 23 24 52.1 37 Won 2

Section 7AAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Grand Rapids 4-0-0 15-2-0 39 6 100.8 4 Won 4
Hermantown 2-0-0 14-1-0 40 7 86.0 13 Won 4
Cloquet 1-0-0 10-2-0 30 10 85.1 14 Won 2
North Branch 3-2-0 7-6-0 20 20 68.4 23 Won 1
Princeton 0-2-0 5-14-0 15 36 41.9 43 Lost 1
Duluth Denfeld 0-4-0 2-16-0 6 38 32.3 54 Won 1
Hibbing 1-3-0 2-12-0 11 35 29.8 56 Lost 6

Section 8AAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Detroit Lakes 1-0-0 11-1-0 30 3 100.1 5 Won 2
Rocori 4-0-0 13-3-0 33 10 97.4 8 Won 7
Alexandria 3-1-0 6-4-0 19 15 75.7 17 Lost 1
Sauk Rapids-Rice 2-1-0 5-7-0 18 18 62.5 25 Lost 1
Little Falls 1-1-0 8-8-0 24 23 58.6 32 Won 2
St. Cloud Tech 1-2-0 4-7-0 12 19 56.5 33 Lost 2
Becker 0-2-0 4-7-0 14 23 51.2 38 Lost 1
St. Cloud Apollo 0-5-0 1-9-0 3 28 31.6 55 Lost 5