Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri - Aug 25 | 7:15 PM | 3A | at Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | L 3-0 F | Tracy | ||
Thu - Aug 31 | 7:30 PM | 3A | vs Renville County West | L 3-0 F | Lamberton | ||
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:30 PM | 3AA | vs Windom Area | L 3-0 F | Lamberton | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 7:00 PM | 2A | vs Cedar Mountain | L 3-0 F | Lamberton | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 7:15 PM | 3A | vs Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | L 3-0 F | Lamberton | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 4:45 PM | 3A | at Murray County Central | L 3-1 F | Slayton | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Sep 16 | 9:00 AM | 3AA |
vs
Jackson County Central |
L 2-0 F | Jackson County Central | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 11:30 AM | 2A |
vs
Martin County West |
L 2-0 F | Jackson County Central | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 1:00 PM | 8AA |
vs
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton |
L 2-0 F | Jackson County Central | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 3:30 PM | 1AA |
vs
Triton |
L 2-0 F | Jackson County Central | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 4:45 PM | 3A | vs Hills-Beaver Creek | W 3-1 F | Lamberton | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 4:45 PM | 3A | at Southwest MN Christian | L 3-0 F | Southwest MN Christian | ||
Fri - Sep 22 | 12:30 PM | 2A | at Springfield | L 3-0 F | Springfield | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 4:45 PM | 3A | at Edgerton | Report Score | Edgerton | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:15 PM | 2A | vs Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey | W 3-1 F | Lamberton | ||
Fri - Sep 29 | 12:30 PM | 3A | vs Wabasso | L 3-0 F | Lamberton | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 4:45 PM | 3A | vs Adrian/Ellsworth | L 3-1 F | Lamberton | ||
Fri - Oct 06 | 6:30 PM | 4A |
vs
West Lutheran |
L 2-1 F | SMSU | ||
Fri - Oct 06 | 7:30 PM | 3AA |
vs
Redwood Valley |
L 2-0 F | SMSU | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 10:15 AM | 2A |
vs
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop |
L 2-0 F | SMSU | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 11:30 AM | 3A |
vs
Yellow Medicine East |
L 2-0 F | SMSU | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 2:00 PM | 2A |
vs
Springfield |
L 2-0 F | SMSU | ||
Mon - Oct 09 | 7:00 PM | 3A | at Edgerton | L 3-0 F | Edgerton | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 4:45 PM | 3A | at Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda | L 3-0 F | Fulda | ||
Tue - Oct 17 | 4:45 PM | 3A | at Westbrook-Walnut Grove | L 3-0 F | Westbrook |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon - Oct 23 | 7:00 PM | 3A | at Murray County Central | L 3-1 F | Murray County Central |