Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Aug 26 | 10:00 AM | 3A |
vs
Hills-Beaver Creek |
W 2-0 F | Adrian | ||
Sat - Aug 26 | 4:00 PM | 2A |
vs
Martin County West |
W 2-0 F | Adrian | ||
Sat - Aug 26 | 6:00 PM | 3A |
vs
Central MN Christian |
W 2-0 F | Adrian | ||
Mon - Aug 28 | 4:30 PM | at George-Little Rock | Report Score | George | |||
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:15 PM | 3A | at MACCRAY | L 3-0 F | MACCRAY | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 7:15 PM | 3AA | vs Pipestone Area | W 3-0 F | Adrian | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 9:00 AM | 3AA |
at
Luverne |
W 2-0 F | Luverne | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 10:00 AM | 3A |
vs
Hills-Beaver Creek |
W 2-0 F | Luverne | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 11:00 AM | 3A |
vs
Edgerton |
W 2-0 F | Luverne | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 1:00 PM | 3AA |
vs
Windom Area |
W 2-1 F | Luverne | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 4:45 PM | 3A | at Murray County Central | W 3-2 F | Slayton | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:15 PM | 3AA | vs Luverne | W 3-0 F | Adrian | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 4:45 PM | 3A | at Westbrook-Walnut Grove | L 3-2 F | Westbrook | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:15 PM | 3A | vs Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | L 3-0 F | Adrian | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 4:45 PM | 3A | at Southwest MN Christian | W 3-1 F | Southwest MN Christian | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 4:45 PM | 3A | vs Heron Lake-Okabena/Fulda | L 3-0 F | Adrian | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 4:45 PM | 3A | at Red Rock Central | W 3-1 F | Lamberton | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 4:45 PM | 3A | vs Edgerton | W 3-0 F | Adrian | ||
Fri - Oct 06 | 5:30 PM | 3A |
vs
Yellow Medicine East |
W 2-0 F | SMSU | ||
Fri - Oct 06 | 7:30 PM | 2A |
vs
Cedar Mountain |
L 2-0 F | SMSU | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 9:00 AM | 3AA |
vs
Windom Area |
W 2-1 F | SMSU | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 12:45 PM | 3A |
vs
Dawson-Boyd |
W 2-0 F | SMSU | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 3:15 PM | 3A |
vs
Lakeview |
W 2-0 F | SMSU | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 4:45 PM | 3A | vs Hills-Beaver Creek | W 3-1 F | Adrian | ||
Mon - Oct 16 | 7:15 PM | 2A | vs Mountain Lake Area/Comfrey | W 3-0 F | Adrian |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri - Oct 27 | 7:00 PM | 3A | vs Southwest MN Christian | W 3-1 F | Adrian | ||
Tue - Oct 31 | 5:30 PM | 3A | Russell-Tyler-Ruthton | L 3-0 F | Worthington |