Time: 10:00 AM | |
@Marshall School, Duluth | |
Warroad | 3 |
Duluth Marshall | 6 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Rosemount High School | |
Farmington | 4 |
Rosemount | 0 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Littlefork - Big Falls High School | |
Northome/Kelliher | 0 |
Littlefork-Big Falls | 10 |
F/5 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@International Falls High School | |
Mesabi East | 12 |
International Falls | 6 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Irondale High School | |
White Bear Lake | 1 |
Irondale | 0 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Braham High School | |
Hinckley-Finlayson | 5 |
Braham | 15 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School | |
Stillwater Area | 3 |
Cretin-Derham Hall | 2 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus | |
Mounds Park Academy | 1 |
Blake | 11 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Palm Field | |
Bloomington Kennedy | 0 |
St. Anthony Village | 2 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Frandsen Bank & Trust Field at Rock Ridge HS | |
Hermantown | 3 |
Rock Ridge | 7 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Tri-County High School | |
West Marshall | 4 |
Northern Freeze | 2 |
Final |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Mounds View High School | |
Woodbury | 1 |
Mounds View | 4 |
Final |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Stewartville | |
Faribault | 1 |
Stewartville | 12 |
Final |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School (Wanamingo) | |
Goodhue | 6 |
Kenyon-Wanamingo | 1 |
Final |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Lewiston | |
La Crescent-Hokah | 11 |
Lewiston-Altura | 1 |
Final |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Athletic Park - Chaska | |
Bloomington Jefferson | 0 |
Chaska | 2 |
Final |
Time: 6:30 PM | |
@Braemar Field #1 | |
St. Michael-Albertville | 5 |
Edina | 9 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Braham | |
Mille Lacs | 9 |
Braham | 10 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Gleason Field | |
St. Agnes | 4 |
Heritage Christian | 1 |
Final |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Crookston High School | |
Hillsboro/Central Valley | 0 |
Red Lake County | 0 |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Legacy Christian Academy | |
Mayer Lutheran | 0 |
Legacy Christian | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 4:00 PM | |
@Wheaton High School | |
Ashby | 0 |
Border West | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Tracy Area High School | |
Murray County Central | 0 |
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Coon Rapids HS | |
Duluth East | 0 |
Coon Rapids | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field | |
Detroit Lakes | 0 |
Alexandria | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Noble Sports Park | |
Holy Angels | 0 |
Park Center/Col Hghts/Maranatha | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Ortonville High School | |
Central MN Christian | 0 |
Ortonville | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Audubon Diamonds | |
Bagley | 0 |
Lake Park-Audubon | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Chisago Lakes High School | |
Cloquet | 0 |
Chisago Lakes Area | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Richfield High School Baseball Field (72nd and Pillsbury) | |
Robbinsdale Cooper | 0 |
Richfield | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Round Lake Park | |
Blaine | 0 |
Eden Prairie | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@St. Paul Harding H.S. | |
St. Paul Central | 0 |
St. Paul Harding | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Orono Discovery Center | |
Mound Westonka | 0 |
Orono | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@New York Mills High School | |
Parkers Prairie | 0 |
New York Mills | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Park Rapids Area High School | |
Frazee | 0 |
Park Rapids Area | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Green Lake Baseball Diamonds | |
Minnewaska Area | 0 |
New London-Spicer | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Glenville | |
Spring Grove | 0 |
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Austin Marcussen Park | |
Mabel-Canton | 0 |
Lyle/Austin Pacelli | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Sacred Heart High School | |
Mahnomen/Waubun | 0 |
Sacred Heart | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Arlington and Arkwright Field | |
St. Paul Highland Park | 0 |
St. Paul Washington | 0 |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Polar Lakes Park | |
Eagle Ridge/United Christian | 0 |
LMAC | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 4:30 PM | |
@Yellow Medicine East High School | |
Benson | 0 |
Yellow Medicine East | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Rochester John Adams Middle School | |
Lakeville South | 0 |
Rochester John Marshall | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Pierz Healy High School | |
St. Cloud Cathedral | 0 |
Pierz | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Randolph High School | |
Plainview-Elgin-Millville | 0 |
Randolph | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Lewiston-Altura High School | |
Rochester Lourdes | 0 |
Lewiston-Altura | 0 |
Time: 5:00 PM | |
@Albany High School | |
Pequot Lakes | 0 |
Albany | 0 |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Johnson Park | |
Mankato West | 0 |
New Ulm | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@Pipestone Area High School | |
Jackson County Central | 0 |
Pipestone Area | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Redbird Field | |
St. James Area | 0 |
Luverne | 0 |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Wheaton High School | |
Ashby | 0 |
Border West | 0 |
Time: 6:15 PM | |
@Alden-Conger High School | |
Spring Grove | 0 |
Glenville-Emmons/Alden-Conger | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 6:30 PM | |
@Crookston High School | |
Hillsboro/Central Valley | 0 |
Crookston | 0 |
Time: 6:30 PM | |
@Austin Marcussen Park | |
Mabel-Canton | 0 |
Lyle/Austin Pacelli | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Arnold Klaers Baseball Field | |
Breck | 0 |
Providence Academy | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Albany High School | |
Pequot Lakes | 0 |
Albany | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Owatonna Dartts Park | |
New Prague | 0 |
Owatonna | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Veteran's Memorial Park-Cokato | |
Holy Family Catholic | 0 |
Dassel-Cokato | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Minneapolis Southwest High School | |
Champlin Park | 0 |
Minneapolis Southwest | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Memorial Park - Prior Lake | |
Chaska | 0 |
Prior Lake | 0 |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Stewartville High School / Middle School | |
Faribault | 0 |
Stewartville | 0 |
PPD |
Time: 7:30 PM | |
@Pipestone Area High School | |
Jackson County Central | 0 |
Pipestone Area | 0 |