Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING
Season:
Choose Class:

Section 1AAAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Stewartville 2-0 4-0 53.0 2.5 74.1 3 Won 4
Winona 2-1 3-1 21.8 12.8 59.9 12 Won 2
Kasson-Mantorville 2-1 3-1 38.2 14.0 59.1 14 Won 3
Byron 1-2 2-2 17.2 25.5 51.6 18 Lost 2
Red Wing 1-1 1-3 14.2 27.2 17.1 35 Lost 1
Albert Lea 0-3 0-4 6.5 45.0 7.5 41 Lost 4

Section 2AAAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Hutchinson 1-0 3-1 39.5 11.2 64.6 9 Lost 1
Marshall 0-0 4-0 29.5 1.8 64.5 10 Won 4
Willmar 0-1 3-1 22.8 16.5 53.4 17 Won 2
Jordan 1-0 3-1 32.5 15.2 43.2 20 Won 1
Faribault 0-0 2-2 23.5 22.5 35.5 25 Won 1
St. Peter 0-1 1-3 11.5 24.5 16.5 36 Lost 1

Section 3AAAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Simley 2-0 4-0 39.0 9.5 75.6 2 Won 4
Hill-Murray 0-1 1-3 29.0 29.8 31.4 26 Won 1
St. Paul Johnson 0-0 1-3 14.2 26.0 22.9 31 Won 1
South St. Paul 0-1 0-4 10.2 47.0 12.4 37 Lost 4
Academy Force 0-0 0-4 7.5 55.2 6.2 44 Lost 4

Section 4AAAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Fridley 1-0 3-1 23.5 19.0 53.6 16 Won 2
Minneapolis Edison 1-0 2-2 24.5 19.5 31.2 28 Won 1
Chisago Lakes Area 0-0 1-3 13.2 28.8 22.0 32 Lost 2
Columbia Heights 0-0 0-4 10.0 33.8 11.0 38 Lost 4
Brooklyn Center 0-1 0-4 18.5 35.0 7.6 39 Lost 4
St. Anthony Village 0-1 0-4 15.0 39.8 7.6 39 Lost 4
St. Paul Como Park 0-0 0-4 5.5 36.2 4.7 45 Lost 4

Section 5AAAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Richfield 0-0 3-1 29.5 20.5 64.7 8 Lost 1
Holy Angels 0-0 3-1 36.8 20.5 48.5 19 Lost 1
Minneapolis South 0-0 3-1 29.8 11.8 41.3 22 Lost 1
SMB 1-0 2-2 25.2 11.2 39.4 23 Lost 1
DeLaSalle 0-1 1-3 15.2 37.5 19.8 34 Lost 3
Benilde-St. Margaret's 0-0 0-4 17.0 36.5 7.1 42 Lost 4

Section 6AAAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Mound Westonka 0-0 4-0 54.8 13.2 70.5 4 Won 4
Princeton 1-0 3-1 26.0 13.2 59.5 13 Lost 1
Zimmerman 0-1 3-1 34.2 9.2 41.9 21 Won 2
Delano 1-0 2-3 23.0 20.0 31.4 26 Won 1
Orono 0-0 1-3 14.0 23.2 30.0 29 Lost 3
Big Lake 0-1 0-4 12.5 33.0 3.8 46 Lost 4

Section 7AAAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Grand Rapids 2-0 4-0 37.8 15.5 70.2 5 Won 4
North Branch 0-0 4-0 39.0 19.2 65.7 7 Won 4
Cloquet 1-1 3-1 28.2 11.8 56.9 15 Won 1
Hermantown 1-1 2-2 31.8 22.5 37.9 24 Won 1
Duluth Denfeld 0-2 1-3 12.5 35.2 20.6 33 Lost 1

Section 8AAAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Rocori 2-0 5-0 40.2 7.4 79.5 1 Won 5
Becker 0-1 3-1 19.8 23.5 67.6 6 Won 3
Detroit Lakes 0-0 4-0 38.0 9.2 60.0 11 Won 4
St. Cloud Apollo 0-1 1-3 6.8 34.8 23.4 30 Lost 1
Little Falls 0-0 0-4 5.5 30.2 6.3 43 Lost 4