Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING
Season:
Choose Class:

Section 1AAAA Standings

Coaches Vote (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Stewartville 5-0 8-0 40.8 13.8 99.6 3 Won 8
2 Kasson-Mantorville 4-1 5-3 31.6 20.6 64.5 15 Lost 1
3 Winona 3-2 3-5 21.4 26.0 39.6 33 Lost 3
4 Byron 2-3 2-6 23.9 23.9 33.3 37 Lost 1
5 Red Wing 1-4 1-7 11.4 41.0 24.7 42 Lost 5
6 Albert Lea 0-5 0-8 9.1 50.5 14.4 46 Lost 8

Section 2AAAA Standings

Coaches Vote (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Hutchinson 1-0 7-1 34.0 11.9 94.8 5 Won 4
2 Willmar 0-1 6-2 26.5 15.8 76.2 9 Lost 1
3 Faribault 0-0 5-3 35.0 17.2 62.6 17 Won 1
4 Jordan 1-1 5-3 33.4 21.4 53.6 22 Won 3
5 St. Peter 2-0 4-4 26.1 19.6 50.9 25 Lost 2
6 Marshall 0-2 4-4 26.1 16.4 42.8 31 Won 1

Section 3AAAA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Simley 2-0 5-3 21.8 20.1 71.8 10 Won 1
2 Hill-Murray 1-1 4-4 27.6 22.4 48.0 28 Lost 1
3 South St. Paul 0-2 2-6 18.0 25.1 40.4 32 Lost 2
4 Academy Force 0-0 3-5 19.9 22.5 33.9 35 Won 1
5 St. Paul Johnson 0-0 1-7 8.1 26.6 28.1 41 Won 1

Section 4AAAA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Fridley 3-0 6-2 27.6 13.4 87.6 7 Won 3
2 Columbia Heights 1-1 5-3 30.0 11.1 59.9 19 Lost 1
3 St. Anthony Village 2-1 4-4 18.2 24.9 56.9 20 Won 3
4 Brooklyn Center 0-3 5-3 23.0 19.6 54.3 21 Lost 1
5 St. Paul Como Park 0-2 3-5 10.8 19.4 39.1 34 Won 1
6 Minneapolis Edison 1-0 2-4 14.3 24.2 32.3 40 Lost 3
7 Chisago Lakes Area 0-0 2-6 18.1 27.8 32.5 39 Lost 2

Section 5AAAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Holy Angels 1-0 6-2 32.9 24.5 90.7 6 Won 1
SMB 2-0 5-3 27.1 20.8 81.1 8 Lost 1
Richfield 0-1 4-4 27.1 28.6 67.0 12 Won 1
DeLaSalle 0-1 2-6 13.4 28.6 53.1 24 Lost 1
Minneapolis South 0-0 4-4 15.8 17.6 45.7 30 Lost 1
Benilde-St. Margaret's 0-1 1-7 15.9 36.0 32.7 38 Lost 1

Section 6AAAA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Mound Westonka 0-0 8-0 39.0 10.1 115.8 1 Won 8
2 Zimmerman 1-0 6-2 34.0 23.2 66.0 13 Lost 1
3 Princeton 0-1 4-4 37.6 32.8 49.1 26 Won 1
4 Orono 0-0 2-6 18.0 24.2 48.9 27 Won 1
5 Delano 1-0 2-6 15.6 28.9 33.4 36 Lost 3
6 Big Lake 0-1 0-8 4.6 39.2 18.1 45 Lost 8

Section 7AAAA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 North Branch 4-0 8-0 40.0 17.4 95.1 4 Won 8
2 Hermantown 2-2 5-3 30.0 18.9 68.2 11 Won 1
3 Grand Rapids 2-2 6-2 32.6 12.9 64.6 14 Won 3
4 Cloquet 2-2 4-4 20.1 19.9 46.4 29 Lost 2
5 Duluth Denfeld 0-4 0-8 6.5 41.4 18.7 44 Lost 8

Section 8AAAA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Becker 2-0 8-0 30.8 7.2 114.0 2 Won 8
2 Rocori 1-1 5-3 18.4 16.5 63.4 16 Won 1
3 Detroit Lakes 0-0 5-3 25.6 20.5 60.9 18 Won 2
4 St. Cloud Apollo 0-2 4-4 24.5 23.5 53.6 22 Won 1
5 Little Falls 0-0 1-7 17.9 31.6 24.4 43 Won 1