Season:
Choose Class:

Section 1AAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Cannon Falls 3-1 4-1 39.0 20.2 61.5 3 Lost 1
Rochester Lourdes 3-0 4-1 27.4 20.0 42.3 15 Won 4
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 2-1 4-1 29.8 13.4 35.0 20 Won 3
La Crescent-Hokah 2-1 2-3 26.6 28.2 27.1 26 Lost 2
Lake City 1-3 1-4 14.0 35.4 15.0 42 Lost 3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 1-2 1-4 10.0 33.4 6.3 49 Won 1
Pine Island 0-4 0-5 6.2 29.2 5.9 51 Lost 5

Section 2AAA Standings

QRF Seeded - October 20
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Watertown-Mayer 0-1 4-1 30.0 19.8 51.4 8 Won 1
Dassel-Cokato 2-0 4-1 34.8 17.2 50.3 10 Won 4
Litchfield 2-0 3-2 25.8 26.0 46.5 12 Lost 1
Providence Academy 0-0 3-2 19.0 12.0 38.6 18 Won 1
Rockford 0-0 3-2 18.4 16.0 36.2 19 Won 1
Glencoe-Silver Lake 1-1 3-2 20.2 16.8 26.6 27 Won 2
Holy Family Catholic 0-3 0-5 7.8 43.8 6.1 50 Lost 5

Section 3AAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Waseca 2-0 4-1 31.0 12.6 57.6 5 Won 3
Fairmont 1-1 3-2 27.0 16.0 44.7 13 Won 1
Tri-City United 2-1 3-2 18.4 18.6 42.1 16 Lost 1
New Ulm 1-2 1-4 14.8 42.6 23.1 30 Lost 1
Belle Plaine 0-1 2-3 18.4 24.2 22.6 31 Lost 3
Luverne 1-1 3-2 22.2 20.0 20.7 33 Won 1
Worthington 0-1 0-5 7.4 33.6 7.6 47 Lost 5

Section 4AAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Minneapolis Henry 1-0 5-0 30.2 12.4 57.3 6 Won 5
St. Croix Lutheran 1-0 3-2 33.4 18.0 33.1 21 Won 2
Breck 0-1 1-4 19.0 30.4 19.7 36 Lost 4
Minneapolis Roosevelt 0-1 0-5 9.2 48.8 10.7 45 Lost 5

Section 5AAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Milaca 2-0 5-0 31.6 16.2 72.6 1 Won 5
Spectrum 0-0 3-2 30.2 22.4 47.4 11 Lost 1
Mora 0-0 1-3 15.5 19.5 26.5 28 Won 1
Annandale 0-0 1-4 17.0 29.6 24.0 29 Lost 3
Pine City 0-0 1-4 15.6 48.8 20.7 33 Lost 2
St. Cloud Cathedral 1-1 1-4 10.6 26.8 17.4 38 Lost 3
Foley 0-2 0-5 9.2 30.8 7.3 48 Lost 5

Section 6AAA Standings

QRF Seeded - October 20
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Pierz 2-1 4-1 28.4 16.4 51.3 9 Lost 1
New London-Spicer 0-0 4-1 45.2 20.0 42.1 16 Won 3
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 3-0 3-2 30.4 25.0 30.7 23 Won 2
Albany 0-0 2-3 23.6 16.6 29.8 24 Lost 1
Montevideo 1-3 1-4 22.0 31.2 15.8 41 Lost 1
Melrose 2-1 2-3 14.4 19.0 13.9 43 Won 1
Minnewaska Area 0-3 0-5 9.2 43.0 4.4 53 Lost 5

Section 7AAA Standings

QRF Seeded - October 20
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Esko 2-0 5-0 48.0 4.0 60.2 4 Won 5
Aitkin 2-0 4-1 35.4 12.6 57.0 7 Lost 1
Pequot Lakes 0-0 4-1 36.2 13.8 43.1 14 Won 3
Two Harbors 1-2 2-3 19.6 21.8 27.8 25 Lost 3
Proctor 1-2 2-3 9.0 32.6 19.8 35 Won 1
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 0-0 1-4 8.0 28.4 16.7 39 Lost 1
Rock Ridge 0-1 1-4 20.0 30.6 11.3 44 Lost 4
Hibbing 0-1 0-4 5.0 41.2 4.6 52 Lost 4

Section 8AAA Standings

Seeding Method TBD
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 4-0 5-0 34.6 15.8 66.8 2 Won 5
Perham 3-1 3-2 16.6 22.8 31.7 22 Won 1
Thief River Falls 1-3 1-4 14.4 17.4 21.5 32 Lost 1
East Grand Forks 2-1 2-3 14.4 17.0 19.3 37 Won 1
Fergus Falls 1-2 1-4 10.8 31.6 16.3 40 Lost 3
Roseau 0-0 1-4 11.2 27.6 9.1 46 Lost 3
Park Rapids Area 0-4 0-5 5.4 34.2 3.1 54 Lost 5