Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING
Season:
Choose Class:

Section 1AAA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Cannon Falls 6-0 7-1 45.4 21.0 72.8 8 Won 3
2 Lake City 5-1 7-1 36.5 24.9 68.5 10 Lost 1
3 Plainview-Elgin-Millville 4-2 6-2 28.5 14.8 57.2 18 Won 1
4 Rochester Lourdes 3-3 3-5 25.0 16.9 32.1 32 Won 2
5 Pine Island 2-4 2-6 18.4 27.2 25.0 39 Lost 1
6 Zumbrota-Mazeppa 1-5 1-7 6.8 34.5 17.2 46 Lost 3
7 La Crescent-Hokah 0-6 0-8 8.2 34.8 10.7 53 Lost 8

Section 2AAA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Providence Academy 0-0 8-0 35.6 13.2 98.9 1 Won 8
2 Dassel-Cokato 4-0 8-0 38.8 13.6 90.2 2 Won 8
3 Watertown-Mayer 3-1 6-2 24.5 15.8 69.8 9 Won 3
4 Rockford 0-0 6-2 23.1 14.4 58.6 15 Won 1
5 Litchfield 2-2 5-3 26.5 16.8 55.9 19 Lost 3
6 Glencoe-Silver Lake 1-3 3-5 12.2 27.1 37.5 29 Lost 1
7 Holy Family Catholic 0-4 0-8 8.6 39.4 16.1 48 Lost 8

Section 3AAA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Fairmont 4-0 7-1 31.8 15.2 83.9 3 Lost 1
2 Waseca 4-1 7-1 29.9 12.9 79.5 5 Won 4
3 Tri-City United 1-2 4-4 16.0 16.0 48.4 24 Lost 1
4 Luverne 2-2 3-5 17.8 19.8 33.3 31 Lost 3
5 Worthington 1-3 1-7 8.2 39.9 22.7 40 Won 1
6 New Ulm 2-4 2-6 12.1 28.0 20.7 42 Lost 1
7 Belle Plaine 0-2 1-7 10.8 31.8 13.8 50 Lost 6

Section 4AAA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Breck 2-0 4-4 31.8 21.8 44.0 27 Lost 1
2 St. Croix Lutheran 0-1 2-6 14.8 37.1 35.8 30 Won 1
3 Minneapolis Henry 0-1 0-7 13.6 38.6 13.3 51 Lost 7
4 Minneapolis Roosevelt 0-0 0-6 4.3 36.3 11.9 52 Lost 6

Section 5AAA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Annandale 0-0 6-2 32.0 15.8 77.6 7 Won 4
2 Spectrum 0-0 5-3 22.1 22.6 65.9 11 Lost 1
3 Pine City 1-0 4-4 16.8 21.1 55.3 20 Won 2
4 Milaca 2-0 4-4 26.8 31.1 49.4 23 Lost 2
5 St. Cloud Cathedral 1-1 2-6 13.9 23.4 28.7 36 Lost 1
6 Foley 0-2 2-6 20.0 31.0 25.5 37 Won 1
7 Mora 0-1 1-5 8.7 30.5 28.8 35 Lost 1

Section 6AAA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Albany 0-0 6-2 31.9 19.5 64.9 12 Won 5
2 Pierz 4-0 5-3 21.5 14.8 52.3 22 Lost 2
3 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 3-1 5-3 28.1 16.6 44.4 26 Won 1
4 New London-Spicer 0-0 3-5 21.0 24.6 40.5 28 Lost 4
5 Melrose 2-2 3-5 24.4 27.4 31.9 33 Won 1
6 Montevideo 1-3 1-7 17.5 34.2 18.2 44 Lost 4
7 Minnewaska Area 0-4 1-7 12.8 33.0 16.7 47 Lost 1

Section 7AAA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Esko 4-0 8-0 38.4 4.2 79.8 4 Won 8
2 Aitkin 3-1 6-2 29.2 10.5 57.8 16 Won 1
3 Two Harbors 2-2 5-2 26.7 13.1 57.3 17 Won 2
4 Rock Ridge 0-1 2-6 14.5 30.1 30.7 34 Lost 5
5 Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 0-0 2-6 12.5 21.9 25.5 37 Lost 1
6 Hibbing 1-3 1-7 9.6 40.0 19.6 43 Lost 6
7 Pequot Lakes 0-0 1-7 13.9 23.4 17.6 45 Lost 2
Proctor 0-3 0-4 5.5 27.0 14.8 49 Lost 4

Section 8AAA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 5-0 7-1 25.4 10.1 78.2 6 Lost 1
2 Fergus Falls 4-2 6-2 22.9 11.9 64.6 13 Won 1
3 Perham 2-3 5-3 16.8 18.8 60.2 14 Won 1
4 East Grand Forks 3-2 5-3 18.4 13.1 54.7 21 Lost 1
5 Thief River Falls 2-3 4-4 11.4 14.0 44.8 25 Won 3
6 Park Rapids Area 0-5 1-7 11.4 25.4 22.0 41 Lost 4
7 Roseau 0-1 0-8 6.8 34.8 10.4 54 Lost 8