Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue - Aug 29 | 4:00 PM | 4AAA | vs St. Paul Harding | PPD | Tartan | ||
Tue - Aug 29 | 7:00 PM | 4AAAA | at White Bear Lake | L 3-2 F | White Bear Lake | ||
Thu - Aug 31 | 7:00 PM | 4AAAA | at Stillwater Area | L 3-1 F | Stillwater | ||
Wed - Sep 06 | 7:00 PM | 4AAAA | at Mounds View | L 3-0 F | Mounds View | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 6:30 PM | 3AAAA | at Two Rivers | L 3-0 F | Two Rivers | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Sep 09 | 9:00 AM | 4A |
vs
New Life Academy |
L 2-0 F | Tartan | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 11:00 AM | 1AA |
vs
Cannon Falls |
L 1-1 F | Tartan | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 12:00 PM | 1AAAA |
vs
Farmington |
L 2-0 F | Tartan | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 1:30 PM | 4AAAA |
vs
North St. Paul |
W 2-0 F | Tartan | ||
Wed - Sep 13 | 7:00 PM | 4AAAA | vs Irondale | W 3-0 F | Tartan | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 6:30 PM | 3AAAA | at Hastings | W 3-0 F | Hastings | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 6:30 PM | 4AAAA | vs North St. Paul | W 3-2 F | Tartan | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 9:00 AM | 5AAAA |
vs
Robbinsdale Armstrong |
L 1-1 F | Two Rivers | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 10:00 AM | 4AA |
vs
St. Agnes |
W 2-0 F | Two Rivers | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 11:00 AM | 8AAA |
vs
St. Cloud Tech |
W 2-0 F | Two Rivers | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 12:00 PM | 1AAAA |
vs
Rochester John Marshall |
W 2-1 F | Two Rivers | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 1:00 PM | 5AAAA |
vs
Robbinsdale Armstrong |
W 2-1 F | Two Rivers | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:00 PM | 4AAA | vs St. Paul Harding | W 3-0 F | Tartan | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 6:30 PM | 3AAA | at South St. Paul | W 3-0 F | South St. Paul | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 8:45 AM | 1AA |
vs
Lewiston-Altura |
W 2-0 F | Rochester Century | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 10:15 AM | 2AAA |
vs
Mankato West |
L 2-1 F | Rochester Century | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 11:45 AM | 1A |
vs
Alden-Conger |
L 2-1 F | Rochester Century | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 1:15 PM | 5AA |
vs
Watertown-Mayer |
W 2-0 F | Rochester Century | ||
Wed - Oct 04 | 6:30 PM | 3AAA | at Simley | W 3-2 F | Simley | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:00 PM | 4AAAA | vs St. Paul Central | W 3-0 F | Tartan | ||
Thu - Oct 12 | 6:30 PM | 4AAA | vs Mahtomedi | W 3-2 F | Tartan | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 4:00 PM | 3AAAA | vs Rosemount | L 3-0 F | Tartan | ||
Tue - Oct 17 | 6:30 PM | 4AAA | vs Hill-Murray | W 3-1 F | Tartan |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed - Oct 25 | 7:00 PM | 4AAAA | at White Bear Lake | L 3-0 F | White Bear Lake |