Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue - Aug 29 | 7:00 PM | 8AAA | vs Alexandria | L 3-0 F | Brainerd | ||
Thu - Aug 31 | 7:00 PM | 8AAA | at Rocori | L 3-0 F | Rocori | ||
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:00 PM | 8AAA | vs St. Cloud Apollo | W 3-0 F | Brainerd | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 7:00 PM | 8AAA | at St. Cloud Tech | W 3-2 F | St. Cloud Tech | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Sep 09 | 10:00 AM | 6AA |
vs
Albany |
L 2-1 F | Sauk Rapids-Rice | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 12:00 PM | 5AAA |
vs
Monticello |
L 2-0 F | Sauk Rapids-Rice | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 3:00 PM | 6AA |
vs
Holdingford |
L 2-1 F | Sauk Rapids-Rice | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 7:00 PM | 8AAAA | vs Sartell-St. Stephen | L 3-0 F | Brainerd | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:00 PM | 8AAAA | at Sauk Rapids-Rice | L 3-1 F | Sauk Rapids-Rice | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 7:00 PM | 2AAA | vs Willmar | L 3-0 F | Brainerd | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 9:00 AM | 7AAA |
vs
Duluth Denfeld |
W 2-0 F | Duluth East | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 11:00 AM | 8A |
vs
Lake of the Woods |
W 2-1 F | Duluth East | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 12:00 PM |
vs
Calumet |
L 2-0 F | Duluth East | |||
Sat - Sep 23 | 1:00 PM | 7AAA |
vs
Cloquet |
L 2-0 F | Duluth East | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:00 PM | 8AAA | vs Fergus Falls | L 3-0 F | Brainerd | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:00 PM | 8AAA | at Alexandria | L 3-0 F | Alexandria | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:00 PM | 8AAA | at St. Cloud Apollo | W 3-0 F | St. Cloud Apollo | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:00 PM | 8AAAA | vs Bemidji | L 3-0 F | Brainerd | ||
Thu - Oct 12 | 7:00 PM | 8AAA | vs St. Cloud Tech | W 3-1 F | Brainerd | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 9:00 AM | 4AA |
vs
St. Croix Lutheran |
L 2-0 F | Irondale | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 10:00 AM | 4AAAA |
at
Irondale |
W 2-1 F | Irondale | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 12:30 PM | 4AA |
vs
St. Agnes |
W 2-0 F | Irondale | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 3:30 PM | 7AAA |
vs
Hermantown |
L 2-0 F | Irondale | ||
Tue - Oct 17 | 7:00 PM | 8AAAA | at Sartell-St. Stephen | L 3-0 F | Sartell | ||
Mon - Oct 23 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | at Pequot Lakes | L 3-0 F | Pequot Lakes |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Oct 26 | 7:00 PM | 8AAAA | at Elk River | L 3-0 F | Elk River |