Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue - Aug 29 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | PPD | Holdingford | ||
Tue - Aug 29 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Rockford | L 3-1 F | Holdingford | ||
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:15 PM | 6AA | at Albany | L 3-0 F | Albany | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 7:00 PM | 6A | at Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | L 3-0 F | Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Sep 09 | 9:00 AM | 5AA |
vs
Annandale |
L 2-0 F | Sauk Rapids-Rice | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 11:00 AM | 6AA |
vs
Foley |
L 2-0 F | Sauk Rapids-Rice | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 1:00 PM | 6AA |
vs
Osakis |
W 2-0 F | Sauk Rapids-Rice | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 3:00 PM | 8AAAA |
vs
Brainerd |
W 2-1 F | Sauk Rapids-Rice | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 7:15 PM | 6AA | at Osakis | W 3-2 F | Osakis | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:00 PM | 2A | vs Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City | W 3-1 F | Holdingford | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Maple Lake | L 3-0 F | Maple Lake | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 9:00 AM | 7AA |
vs
Mora |
W 2-0 F | Pierz | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 11:30 AM | 7AA |
vs
Aitkin |
W 2-0 F | Pierz | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 12:15 PM | 7A |
vs
Floodwood |
W 2-0 F | Pierz | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 3:00 PM | 5AAA |
vs
Zimmerman |
L 2-0 F | Pierz | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 4:00 PM | 7A |
vs
Floodwood |
W 2-0 F | Pierz | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:15 PM | 6AA | vs Pierz | W 3-1 F | Holdingford | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | vs Paynesville Area | L 3-0 F | Holdingford | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | at Royalton | L 3-1 F | Royalton | ||
Mon - Oct 09 | 7:00 PM | 8AAA | at Little Falls | W 3-0 F | Little Falls | ||
Thu - Oct 12 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Kimball Area | W 3-1 F | Holdingford | ||
Mon - Oct 16 | 7:00 PM | 5A | vs Upsala | W 3-0 F | Holdingford | ||
Tue - Oct 17 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | at Eden Valley-Watkins | W 3-1 F | Eden Valley-Watkins | ||
Thu - Oct 19 | 9:00 AM | 5A |
vs
Swanville |
W 2-0 F | Upsala | ||
Thu - Oct 19 | 10:00 AM | 5A |
vs
Ogilvie |
W 2-1 F | Upsala | ||
Thu - Oct 19 | 12:00 PM | 5A |
at
Upsala |
W 2-0 F | Upsala | ||
Thu - Oct 19 | 2:00 PM | 5A |
vs
Bertha-Hewitt |
W 2-0 F | Upsala |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Oct 26 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | at Royalton | W 3-1 F | Royalton | ||
Tue - Oct 31 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | at Albany | L 3-0 F | Albany |