Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue - Aug 29 | 6:30 PM | 1AA | vs Zumbrota-Mazeppa | L 3-1 F | St. Croix Lutheran | ||
Thu - Aug 31 | 6:30 PM | 4AAA | vs St. Anthony Village | W 3-0 F | St. Croix Lutheran | ||
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:00 PM | 4AAA | at St. Paul Como Park | W 3-1 F | St. Paul Como Park | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | at St. Croix Prep | W 3-0 F | St Croix Prep | ||
Mon - Sep 11 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Legacy Christian | L 3-2 F | Legacy Christian | ||
Wed - Sep 13 | 7:00 PM | 3AAA | at St. Paul Highland Park | W 3-0 F | St. Paul Highland Park | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 6:30 PM | 4A | vs Trinity School | W 3-0 F | St. Croix Lutheran | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 6:30 PM | 4A | vs New Life Academy | W 3-0 F | St. Croix Lutheran | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | at Nova Classical Academy | L 3-0 F | Nova Classical Academy | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Sep 23 | 9:00 AM | 3AAAA |
at
Hastings |
W 2-0 F | Hastings | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 11:30 AM | 6AAA |
vs
Orono |
W 2-1 F | Hastings | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 1:30 PM | 6AAA |
vs
Richfield |
W 2-0 F | Hastings | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 10:15 PM | 7AAAA |
vs
Anoka |
L 2-0 F | Hastings | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 6:30 PM | 4AA | vs St. Agnes | W 3-0 F | St. Croix Lutheran | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Maranatha Christian | W 3-1 F | Maranatha Christian | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 6:30 PM | 3AAA | vs Visitation | W 3-0 F | St. Croix Lutheran | ||
Wed - Oct 11 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Cannon Falls | W 3-1 F | Cannon Falls | ||
Thu - Oct 12 | 6:30 PM | 4AA | at Concordia Academy | L 3-1 F | Concordia Academy | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 9:00 AM | 8AAAA |
vs
Brainerd |
W 2-0 F | Irondale | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 10:00 AM | 4AA |
vs
St. Agnes |
W 2-0 F | Irondale | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 12:30 PM | 4AAAA |
at
Irondale |
W 2-1 F | Irondale | ||
Sat - Oct 14 | 3:30 PM | 5AA |
vs
Maranatha Christian |
L 2-1 F | Irondale | ||
Mon - Oct 16 | 6:30 PM | 4AA | vs St. Paul Academy | W 3-0 F | St. Croix Lutheran |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat - Oct 28 | 4:00 PM | 4AA | vs St. Croix Prep | W 3-1 F | St. Croix Lutheran | ||
Thu - Nov 02 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | at Concordia Academy | L 3-1 F | Concordia Academy |