Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tournament |
|||||||
Fri - Aug 25 | 11:00 AM | 5AA |
vs
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted |
L 2-1 F | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | ||
Fri - Aug 25 | 12:00 PM | 3AA |
vs
Paynesville Area |
L 2-0 F | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | ||
Fri - Aug 25 | 1:00 PM | 3AA |
vs
Eden Valley-Watkins |
L 2-1 F | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | ||
Fri - Aug 25 | 3:00 PM | 2A |
vs
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City |
L 2-0 F | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | ||
Mon - Aug 28 | 7:15 PM | 7AA | vs Pine City | PPD | Mora | ||
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:15 PM | 7AA | at Hinckley-Finlayson | L 3-1 F | Hinckley-Finlayson | ||
Mon - Sep 11 | 7:00 PM | 7AA | vs Moose Lake-Willow River | W 3-1 F | Mora | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:15 PM | 6AA | at St. Cloud Cathedral | L 3-0 F | St. Cloud Cathedral | ||
Mon - Sep 18 | 7:15 PM | 5A | vs Braham | W 3-2 F | Mora | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 7:15 PM | 6AA | at Foley | L 3-0 F | Foley | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:15 PM | 6AA | vs Milaca | L 3-1 F | Mora | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 9:00 AM | 6AA |
vs
Holdingford |
L 2-0 F | Pierz | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 10:45 AM | 7A |
vs
Floodwood |
L 2-0 F | Pierz | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 1:00 PM | 7AA |
vs
Aitkin |
W 2-0 F | Pierz | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 2:00 PM | 6AA |
at
Pierz |
L 2-1 F | Pierz | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:15 PM | 6AA | at Pequot Lakes | L 3-0 F | Pequot Lakes | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:15 PM | 6AA | vs Pierz | W 3-2 F | Mora | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 10:00 AM | 7AA |
vs
Aitkin |
L 2-0 F | Mora | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 11:00 AM | 7AA |
vs
Greenway |
W 2-0 F | Mora | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 12:30 PM | 7AAA |
vs
Princeton |
L 2-1 F | Mora | ||
Sat - Sep 30 | 2:30 PM | 8AAA |
vs
Becker |
L 2-0 F | Mora | ||
Mon - Oct 02 | 7:00 PM | 7AA | vs Pine City | L 3-2 F | Mora | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 7:15 PM | 6AA | at Albany | L 3-0 F | Albany | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:15 PM | 8AAA | vs Little Falls | W 3-0 F | Mora | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:15 PM | 6AA | vs St. Cloud Cathedral | L 3-0 F | Mora | ||
Thu - Oct 12 | 7:15 PM | 6AA | at Milaca | L 3-1 F | Milaca | ||
Tue - Oct 17 | 7:15 PM | 6AA | at Foley | L 3-1 F | Foley |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed - Oct 25 | 7:00 PM | 7AA | at Rush City | L 3-0 F | Rush City |