Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon - Aug 28 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Providence Academy | L 3-1 F | Providence Academy | ||
Tue - Aug 29 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | at Holdingford | W 3-1 F | Holdingford | ||
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Maranatha Christian | W 3-2 F | Rockford | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Sep 09 | 9:00 AM | 6AAAA |
vs
Bloomington Kennedy |
W 2-0 F | Mound Westonka | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 10:00 AM | 2AA |
vs
Norwood-Young America |
W 2-0 F | Mound Westonka | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 12:00 PM | 8AAAA |
vs
Buffalo |
W 2-0 F | Mound Westonka | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 1:00 PM | 2AA |
vs
Glencoe-Silver Lake |
W 2-1 F | Mound Westonka | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 7:00 PM | 6AAA | at Delano | L 3-0 F | Delano | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | vs Litchfield | W 3-0 F | Rockford | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 7:00 PM | 6AAA | at Mound Westonka | L 3-2 F | Mound Westonka | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Annandale | W 3-0 F | Annandale | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 10:00 AM | 5AA |
vs
Kimball Area |
W 2-1 F | Dassel-Cokato | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 12:00 PM | 5AAA |
vs
Big Lake |
W 2-0 F | Dassel-Cokato | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 2:00 PM | 3AA |
vs
Eden Valley-Watkins |
W 2-0 F | Dassel-Cokato | ||
Sat - Sep 23 | 4:00 PM | 6AA |
vs
Melrose |
L 2-0 F | Dassel-Cokato | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Dassel-Cokato | W 3-0 F | Rockford | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Watertown-Mayer | L 3-1 F | Watertown-Mayer | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:00 PM | 2AA | vs Glencoe-Silver Lake | W 3-1 F | Rockford | ||
Fri - Oct 06 | 6:15 PM | 7AAA |
vs
Grand Rapids |
L 2-1 F | St. Michael-Albertville | ||
Fri - Oct 06 | 8:45 PM | 8AAAA |
vs
Sauk Rapids-Rice |
L 2-0 F | St. Michael-Albertville | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 9:30 AM | 4AAAA |
vs
Mounds View |
L 2-1 F | St. Michael-Albertville | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 12:00 PM | 4AAAA |
vs
North St. Paul |
W 2-0 F | St. Michael-Albertville | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 2:30 PM | 5AA |
vs
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted |
W 2-0 F | St. Michael-Albertville | ||
Mon - Oct 09 | 7:15 PM | 5AA | at Kimball Area | W 3-1 F | Kimball | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | L 3-2 F | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted | ||
Thu - Oct 12 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | vs New London-Spicer | W 3-1 F | Rockford |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue - Oct 31 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Watertown-Mayer | L 3-0 F | Rockford |