Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Aug 24 | 7:00 PM | 7AAAA | vs Andover | W 3-1 F | North Branch | ||
Tue - Aug 29 | 6:00 PM | 7AAA | at Grand Rapids | W 3-1 F | Grand Rapids | ||
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:00 PM | 8AAA | vs Becker | W 3-0 F | North Branch | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 7:00 PM | 7AAA | at Cloquet | L 3-0 F | Cloquet | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Sep 09 | 9:00 AM | 7AAA |
vs
Princeton |
W 2-0 F | North Branch | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 11:00 AM | 7AA |
vs
Hibbing |
W 2-0 F | North Branch | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 1:00 PM | 4AA |
vs
St. Agnes |
W 2-0 F | North Branch | ||
Sat - Sep 09 | 4:00 PM | 7AA |
vs
Esko |
L 2-1 F | North Branch | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 7:00 PM | 5AAA | at Big Lake | W 3-1 F | Big Lake | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:00 PM | 7AAAA | at Forest Lake | L 3-0 F | Forest Lake | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 7:00 PM | 7AAA | vs Duluth Denfeld | W 3-0 F | North Branch | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:00 PM | 4AAA | at Chisago Lakes Area | W 3-1 F | Chisago Lakes | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:00 PM | 7AAAA | vs Cambridge-Isanti | W 3-1 F | North Branch | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:00 PM | 5AAA | at Zimmerman | W 3-1 F | Zimmerman | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 7:00 PM | 7AAA | at Princeton | W 3-1 F | Princeton | ||
Fri - Oct 06 | 5:00 PM | 5AA |
vs
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted |
W 2-0 F | St. Michael-Albertville | ||
Fri - Oct 06 | 7:30 PM | 8AAA |
vs
Rocori |
L 2-0 F | St. Michael-Albertville | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 9:30 AM | 8AAAA |
vs
Sartell-St. Stephen |
L 2-0 F | St. Michael-Albertville | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 12:00 PM | 2AAA |
vs
Willmar |
L 2-1 F | St. Michael-Albertville | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 2:30 PM | 5AA |
vs
Legacy Christian |
W 2-0 F | St. Michael-Albertville | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:00 PM | 5AAA | vs St. Francis | W 3-0 F | North Branch | ||
Thu - Oct 12 | 7:00 PM | 7AA | at Rush City | L 3-0 F | Rush City | ||
Mon - Oct 16 | 7:00 PM | 5AAA | vs Monticello | L 3-1 F | North Branch | ||
Wed - Oct 18 | 7:00 PM | 1AAA | at Kasson-Mantorville | L 3-0 F | Kasson |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed - Oct 25 | 6:00 PM | 7AAA | vs Princeton | W 3-1 F | North Branch | ||
Mon - Oct 30 | 6:00 PM | 7AAA | at Cloquet | L 3-1 F | Cloquet |