Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tournament |
|||||||
Fri - Aug 25 | 10:00 AM | 6AA |
vs
Milaca |
W 2-0 F | Royalton | ||
Fri - Aug 25 | 11:00 AM | 6AA |
vs
Pierz |
T 1-1 F | Royalton | ||
Fri - Aug 25 | 1:00 PM | 5A |
vs
Braham |
W 2-0 F | Royalton | ||
Fri - Aug 25 | 4:00 PM | 6AA |
vs
Foley |
L 2-0 F | Royalton | ||
Tue - Aug 29 | 7:30 PM | 5A | at Verndale | L 3-1 F | Verndale | ||
Thu - Aug 31 | 7:15 PM | 6AA | vs Foley | L 3-0 F | Staples-Motley | ||
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:15 PM | 5A | vs Bertha-Hewitt | W 3-0 F | Staples-Motley | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 7:15 PM | 7AA | vs Aitkin | W 3-0 F | Staples-Motley | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 7:30 PM | 8AA | at Frazee | W 3-2 F | Frazee | ||
Thu - Sep 14 | 7:30 PM | 8AA | at Park Rapids Area | W 3-1 F | Park Rapids | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 9:00 AM | 8AA |
at
Hawley |
L 2-1 F | Hawley | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 11:00 AM | 8AA |
vs
East Grand Forks |
L 2-0 F | Hawley | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 12:00 PM | 8A |
vs
Lake of the Woods |
W 2-0 F | Hawley | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 1:00 PM | 8AA |
vs
East Grand Forks |
L 2-0 F | Hawley | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 7:30 PM | 8AA | at Menahga | W 3-1 F | Menahga | ||
Thu - Sep 21 | 7:15 PM | 7AA | vs Crosby-Ironton | W 3-0 F | Staples-Motley | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:30 PM | 8AA | vs Wadena-Deer Creek | W 3-1 F | Staples-Motley | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:15 PM | 8AAA | vs Detroit Lakes | L 3-0 F | Staples-Motley | ||
Fri - Sep 29 | 7:00 PM | 5A | at Pine River-Backus | W 3-2 F | Pine River | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 7:30 PM | 6AA | vs Pillager | W 3-1 F | Staples-Motley | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 9:00 AM | 6A |
vs
Park Christian |
W 2-1 F | Perham | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 11:00 AM | 8AA |
vs
Hawley |
L 2-0 F | Perham | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 1:00 PM | 8AA |
vs
Park Rapids Area |
W 2-0 F | Perham | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 4:00 PM | 5A |
vs
Sebeka |
W 2-1 F | Perham | ||
Tue - Oct 10 | 7:30 PM | 8AA | vs Pelican Rapids | W 3-0 F | Staples-Motley | ||
Tue - Oct 17 | 7:15 PM | 6AA | at Osakis | W 3-0 F | Osakis | ||
Sat - Dec 16 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | New London-Spicer | Report Score | Osceola WI |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Oct 26 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | vs Pillager | W 3-0 F | Staples-Motley | ||
Tue - Oct 31 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | at Melrose | L 3-0 F | Melrose |