Time: 5:15 PM | |
@Mankato | |
Red Wing | 6 |
Mankato West-Loyola-St. Clair | 3 |
Final |
Time: 5:30 PM | |
@St. Louis Park Rec Center | |
Orono | 1 |
Benilde-St. Margaret's | 1 |
Final |
Time: 6:00 PM | |
@Visitation | |
St. Paul Highland Park | 3 |
Visitation | 4 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Mars Lakeview Arena | |
Rock Ridge | 0 |
Duluth Marshall | 6 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Shakopee | |
Lakeville South | 3 |
Shakopee | 2 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Worthington | |
Fairmont | 3 |
Worthington/Fulda | 0 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Eagan | |
Apple Valley | 6 |
Eagan | 2 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Pine City | |
Chisago Lakes Area | 2 |
Pine City Area | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Pequot Lakes | |
Prairie Centre | 1 |
Northern Lakes | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@New Prague | |
Mound Westonka/SW Christian | 11 |
New Prague | 1 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Lakeville North | |
Prior Lake | 2 |
Lakeville North | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Farmington | |
Rosemount | 5 |
Farmington | 2 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Edina - Braemar | |
Cretin-Derham Hall | 1 |
Edina | 6 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Fogerty Arena | |
Champlin Park/Coon Rapids | 2 |
Blaine | 2 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Apple Valley | |
Metro-South | 4 |
Eastview | 7 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@International Falls | |
Duluth | 7 |
International Falls | 0 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@White Bear Lake | |
Holy Angels | 3 |
Gentry Academy | 1 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Moose Lake | |
North Shore | 0 |
Moose Lake Area | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@White Bear Lake | |
Stillwater Area | 4 |
White Bear Lake | 0 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Rogers | |
Maple Grove | 2 |
Rogers | 1 |
Final |
Time: 7:00 PM | |
@Princeton | |
Northern Tier | 5 |
Princeton/Big Lake/Becker | 0 |
Final |
Time: 7:15 PM | |
@Richmond | |
Fergus Falls | 2 |
River Lakes | 0 |
Final |
Time: 7:15 PM | |
@Rochester Graham Arena | |
Austin | 0 |
Rochester Mayo | 8 |
Final |
Time: 7:15 PM | |
@Alexandria | |
St. Cloud | 3 |
Alexandria | 2 |
Final |
Time: 7:15 PM | |
@Mankato | |
Hutchinson | 0 |
Mankato East | 8 |
Final |
Time: 7:30 PM | |
@Blake | |
Mounds View/Irondale | 2 |
Blake | 3 |
Final |
Time: 7:30 PM | |
@Fargo South | |
Moorhead | 11 |
Fargo Davies | 1 |
Final |