Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat - Nov 11 | 7:30 PM | 4AA | vs White Bear Lake | T 2-2 F | Mounds View | ||
Tue - Nov 14 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Roseville/Mahtomedi | L 2-1 F | |||
Fri - Nov 17 | 7:30 PM | 3AA | vs Park of Cottage Grove | L 4-1 F | Mounds View | ||
Tue - Nov 21 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | at Woodbury Area | L 6-2 F | Bielenberg | ||
Sat - Nov 25 | 3:00 PM | 5AA | at Osseo/Park Center | L 2-1 F | Brooklyn Park | ||
Tue - Nov 28 | 7:30 PM | 4AA | vs Stillwater Area | L 3-2 F | Mounds View | ||
Sat - Dec 02 | 7:30 PM | 4AA | at East Ridge | W 4-2 F | Bielenberg | ||
Tue - Dec 05 | 7:30 PM | 7AA | vs Forest Lake | W 2-1 F | Mounds View | ||
Sat - Dec 09 | 3:00 PM | 3AA | at Cretin-Derham Hall | L 3-2 F | Highland Ice Arena | ||
Sat - Dec 16 | 3:00 PM | 4AA | at White Bear Lake | L 6-3 F | White Bear Lake | ||
Wed - Dec 20 | 7:30 PM | 5AA | vs Roseville/Mahtomedi | L 8-2 F | Mounds View | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Tue - Dec 26 | 11:00 AM | 1AA |
vs
Mankato East |
L 4-3 F | National Sports Center | ||
Wed - Dec 27 | 11:00 AM | 7AA |
vs
Duluth |
W 4-2 F | Blaine | ||
Thu - Dec 28 | 7:00 PM | 2A |
vs
River Lakes |
W 3-0 F | Blaine | ||
Thu - Jan 04 | 7:30 PM | 4A | at Blake | L 3-2 F | Blake | ||
Sat - Jan 06 | 3:00 PM | 3AA | at Park of Cottage Grove | W 2-1 F | Cottage Grove | ||
Thu - Jan 11 | 7:30 PM | 4AA | vs Woodbury Area | L 5-1 F | Mounds View | ||
Sat - Jan 13 | 3:00 PM | 4AA | at Stillwater Area | L 5-0 F | St. Croix Rec Center | ||
Tue - Jan 16 | 7:30 PM | 4AA | vs East Ridge | L 4-2 F | Mounds View | ||
Thu - Jan 18 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Champlin Park/Coon Rapids | L 5-4 F | Champlin Park | ||
Sat - Jan 20 | 2:00 PM | 7AA | at Forest Lake | L 4-3 F | Forest Lake | ||
Tue - Jan 23 | 7:30 PM | 3AA | vs Cretin-Derham Hall | L 4-3 F | Mounds View | ||
Sat - Jan 27 | 3:00 PM | 7AA | at Anoka | W 4-0 F | Anoka | ||
Thu - Feb 01 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | at Wayzata | W 4-2 F | Wayzata | ||
Sat - Feb 03 | 7:00 PM | 1A | at Simley | W 5-2 F | Simley |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat - Feb 10 | 1:30 PM | 5AA | Centennial/Spring Lake Park | L 9-1 F | Roseville |