Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue - Sep 05 | 7:00 PM | 4AAA | at St. Paul Johnson | W 3-0 F | St. Paul Johnson | ||
Thu - Sep 07 | 7:00 PM | 4A | at Liberty Classical Academy | L 3-0 F | Edgerton Gym | ||
Fri - Sep 08 | 5:00 PM | 4A | vs International School of MN | W 3-0 F | Twin Cities Academy | ||
Mon - Sep 11 | 7:00 PM | 4A | at Chesterton Academy | L 3-0 F | Chesterton Academy | ||
Tue - Sep 12 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | at St. Paul Washington | W 3-1 F | Washington | ||
Wed - Sep 13 | 6:15 PM | 4A | at Community of Peace Academy | W 3-0 F | Community of Peace | ||
Fri - Sep 15 | 7:00 PM | 4A | vs Academy for Sciences & Agriculture | W 3-0 F | Twin Cities Academy | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Sep 16 | 9:00 AM | 4A |
vs
Avail Academy |
L 2-0 F | Columbia Heights | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 10:45 AM | 5AA |
vs
Brooklyn Center |
L 2-0 F | Columbia Heights | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 12:00 PM | 4AAA |
vs
St. Paul Johnson |
W 2-0 F | Columbia Heights | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 12:45 PM | 4A |
vs
North Lakes Academy |
W 2-1 F | Columbia Heights | ||
Sat - Sep 16 | 1:30 PM | 4AA |
vs
Lakes International Language Academy |
W 2-1 F | Columbia Heights | ||
Tue - Sep 19 | 7:00 PM | 4A | vs Chesterton Academy | L 3-0 F | Twin Cities Academy | ||
Fri - Sep 22 | 7:00 PM | 4A | vs Avail Academy | L 3-1 F | Twin Cities Academy | ||
Tue - Sep 26 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | vs Math and Science Academy | L 3-1 F | Twin Cities Academy | ||
Wed - Sep 27 | 5:30 PM | 4AA | at Hmong Academy | W 3-0 F | Hmong Academy | ||
Thu - Sep 28 | 7:15 PM | 5AA | vs Cristo Rey Jesuit | W 3-0 F | Twin Cities Academy | ||
Tue - Oct 03 | 7:15 PM | 4AA | vs Hiawatha Collegiate | W 3-1 F | Twin Cities Academy | ||
Thu - Oct 05 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | at Lakes International Language Academy | W 3-2 F | LILA | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 8:00 AM | 4AA |
at
Hmong Academy |
W 2-0 F | Hmong Academy | ||
Sat - Oct 07 | 10:00 AM | 4A |
vs
Liberty Classical Academy |
L 2-1 F | Hmong Academy | ||
Fri - Oct 13 | 7:00 PM | 4A | at Liberty Classical Academy | L 3-0 F | Liberty Classical Academy |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue - Oct 24 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | vs Lakes International Language Academy | L 3-1 F | Twin Cities Academy |