Thu - Apr 11
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1729494
2AAAA
|
vs
Eden Prairie
|
W 6-0
F
|
|
Minnetonka H.S.
|
Fri - Apr 12
|
4:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1730236
6AAAA
|
at
Minneapolis Southwest
|
W 24-7
F
|
|
Persing Park
|
Mon - Apr 15
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1730658
8AAAA
|
at
St. Michael-Albertville
|
L 9-8
F
|
|
Saint Michael-Albertville High School
|
Wed - Apr 17
|
4:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1730631
3AAA
|
at
Holy Angels
|
L 6-5
F
|
|
Minnetonka High School
|
Thu - Apr 18
|
4:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1730583
2AAAA
|
at
Shakopee
|
L 12-2
F
|
|
Shakopee West Middle School
|
Tue - Apr 23
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1730810
6AAAA
|
vs
Hopkins
|
W 5-4
F
|
|
Minnetonka H.S.
|
Wed - Apr 24
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1730982
6AAAA
|
vs
Wayzata
|
L 6-4
F
|
|
Minnetonka H.S.
|
Fri - Apr 26
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1735533
8AAAA
|
vs
Buffalo
|
W 10-0
F
|
|
Minnetonka H.S.
|
Sat - Apr 27
|
12:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1735570
2AAAA
|
vs
Waconia
|
W 11-4
F
|
|
|
Sat - Apr 27
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1735571
6AAAA
|
vs
Robbinsdale Armstrong
|
L 8-5
F
|
|
|
Wed - May 01
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1733639
8AAAA
|
vs
St. Michael-Albertville
|
L 6-4
F
|
|
Minnetonka H.S.
|
Mon - May 06
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1734055
6AAAA
|
vs
Edina
|
L 13-12
F
|
|
Minnetonka H.S.
|
Tue - May 07
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1733633
2AAAA
|
at
Eden Prairie
|
L 4-3
F
|
|
Miller Park, Eden Prairie
|
Wed - May 08
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1734052
6AAAA
|
at
Hopkins
|
L 9-0
F
|
|
Hopkins High School
|
Fri - May 10
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1735962
6AAAA
|
at
Wayzata
|
W 12-7
F
|
|
Wayzata High School
|
Sat - May 11
|
5:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1736008
2AAAA
|
Prior Lake
|
L 3-1
F
|
|
University of Minnesota
|
Mon - May 13
|
4:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1734283
2AAAA
|
vs
Chaska
|
L 14-9
F
|
|
Minnetonka H.S.
|
Tue - May 14
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1734286
8AAAA
|
at
Buffalo
|
W 19-18
F
|
|
Buffalo High School
|
Wed - May 15
|
5:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1734445
8AAAA
|
vs
Brainerd
|
W 7-6
F
|
|
Minnetonka H.S.
|
Thu - May 16
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1734550
6AAAA
|
at
Edina
|
Report Score
|
|
Pamela Park
|