Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue - Dec 06 | 7:00 PM | 5A | vs Monticello | T 2-2 F/OT | Lindstrom | ||
Thu - Dec 08 | 7:15 PM | 5A | at Little Falls | L 6-3 F | Little Falls | ||
Mon - Dec 19 | 5:30 PM | 5AA | at Osseo | L 6-3 F | Osseo | ||
Tue - Dec 20 | 6:00 PM | 4AA | vs Roseville | L 4-3 F | Lindstrom | ||
Fri - Dec 30 | 5:00 PM | 4A | at Mahtomedi | L 8-2 F | St. Croix Rec Center | ||
Thu - Jan 05 | 7:00 PM | 5A | vs Cambridge-Isanti | W 4-0 F | Lindstrom | ||
Sat - Jan 07 | 3:30 PM | 6A | at Alexandria | W 3-0 F | Alexandria | ||
Tue - Jan 10 | 7:00 PM | 7AA | at Northern Edge | W 8-0 F | St. Francis | ||
Thu - Jan 12 | 7:00 PM | 5A | at Monticello | L 4-1 F | Monticello | ||
Sat - Jan 14 | 3:00 PM | 4A | at South St. Paul | W 3-1 F | South St. Paul | ||
Tue - Jan 17 | 7:00 PM | 5A | vs Princeton | W 5-2 F | Lindstrom | ||
Thu - Jan 19 | 6:00 PM | 5A | at Becker/Big Lake | W 7-0 F | Princeton | ||
Sat - Jan 21 | 6:30 PM | 7AA | vs Forest Lake | L 8-1 F | Lindstrom | ||
Tue - Jan 24 | 7:00 PM | 5A | at Pine City Area | W 7-2 F | Pine City | ||
Thu - Jan 26 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | at Tartan | W 4-3 F/OT | Tartan | ||
Sat - Jan 28 | 2:00 PM | 4A | vs St. Paul Academy | W 5-0 F | Lindstrom | ||
Tue - Jan 31 | 7:00 PM | 1A | at Dodge County | W 5-4 F | Kasson | ||
Thu - Feb 02 | 7:00 PM | 4A | vs Two Rivers | W 2-1 F | Lindstrom | ||
Sat - Feb 04 | 2:00 PM | 5A | vs Pine City Area | W 5-4 F/OT | Lindstrom | ||
Tue - Feb 07 | 7:00 PM | 5A | at Cambridge-Isanti | L 4-2 F | Isanti | ||
Thu - Feb 09 | 7:00 PM | 7AA | vs Northern Edge | W 11-3 F | Lindstrom | ||
Sat - Feb 11 | 3:00 PM | 5A | at Princeton | L 5-3 F | Princeton | ||
Mon - Feb 13 | 7:00 PM | 2A | vs Minneapolis | L 4-1 F | Lindstrom | ||
Thu - Feb 16 | 7:00 PM | 2A | vs Providence Academy | W 3-2 F/OT | Lindstrom | ||
Sat - Feb 18 | 7:00 PM | 4A | at Simley | L 3-1 F | Simley |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri - Feb 24 | 5:00 PM | 4A | South St. Paul | W 5-0 F | Aldrich Arena | ||
Tue - Feb 28 | 7:30 PM | 4A | Two Rivers | W 3-2 F | Aldrich Arena | ||
Thu - Mar 02 | 7:00 PM | 4A | Mahtomedi | L 3-1 F | Aldrich Arena |