Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri - Nov 25 | 3:15 PM | 5A | Monticello | W 2-1 F/OT | TRIA Rink | ||
Sat - Nov 26 | 5:30 PM | 4A | Mahtomedi | L 5-0 F | TRIA Rink | ||
Fri - Dec 02 | 7:15 PM | 2A | vs Orono | L 4-2 F | Little Falls | ||
Tue - Dec 06 | 7:15 PM | 6A | at Alexandria | W 7-2 F | Alexandria | ||
Thu - Dec 08 | 7:15 PM | 4A | vs Chisago Lakes Area | W 6-3 F | Little Falls | ||
Fri - Dec 16 | 7:15 PM | 7A | at Rock Ridge | T 2-2 F/OT | Virginia | ||
Tue - Dec 20 | 7:15 PM | 8AA | at Brainerd | L 3-2 F/OT | Brainerd | ||
Wed - Dec 28 | 7:00 PM | 6A | at Northern Lakes | W 4-0 F | Pequot Lakes | ||
Thu - Dec 29 | 7:15 PM | 6A | vs Wadena-Deer Creek | L 5-4 F | Little Falls | ||
Thu - Jan 05 | 7:15 PM | 8AA | at Bemidji | L 5-0 F | Bemidji | ||
Fri - Jan 06 | 7:00 PM | 2A | at Hutchinson | W 1-0 F | Hutchinson | ||
Tue - Jan 10 | 7:15 PM | 6A | vs Fergus Falls | L 4-2 F | Little Falls | ||
Thu - Jan 12 | 7:00 PM | 5A | at Princeton | W 7-6 F/OT | Princeton | ||
Fri - Jan 13 | 7:15 PM | 7A | vs Duluth Denfeld | L 7-5 F | Little Falls | ||
Tue - Jan 17 | 7:15 PM | 5A | at River Lakes | W 5-2 F | Richmond | ||
Fri - Jan 20 | 7:30 PM | 8A | at Thief River Falls | W 3-2 F/OT | REA - Thief River Falls | ||
Sat - Jan 21 | 6:00 PM | 8A | at Crookston | W 4-1 F | Crookston | ||
Thu - Jan 26 | 7:15 PM | 5A | at Cambridge-Isanti | W 5-1 F | Isanti | ||
Sat - Jan 28 | 3:00 PM | 2A | at Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer | W 8-0 F | Mound Westonka | ||
Tue - Jan 31 | 7:15 PM | 6A | vs Alexandria | L 3-2 F/OT | Little Falls | ||
Thu - Feb 02 | 7:15 PM | 5A | vs St. Cloud Cathedral | W 4-3 F | Little Falls | ||
Sat - Feb 04 | 7:15 PM | 6A | vs Northern Lakes | W 6-4 F | Little Falls | ||
Tue - Feb 07 | 7:15 PM | 5A | at St. Cloud Cathedral | W 4-2 F | St. Cloud MAC | ||
Thu - Feb 09 | 7:15 PM | 8A | vs Detroit Lakes | W 3-2 F | Little Falls | ||
Sat - Feb 11 | 3:00 PM | 5A | vs Sauk Rapids-Rice | W 8-2 F | Little Falls |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue - Feb 21 | 7:00 PM | 5A | vs Sauk Rapids-Rice | W 4-2 F | Little Falls | ||
Sat - Feb 25 | 7:00 PM | 5A | vs Cambridge-Isanti | W 3-2 F | Little Falls | ||
Wed - Mar 01 | 7:00 PM | 5A | St. Cloud Cathedral | L 4-3 F/OT | Elk River |