Tue - Apr 09
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1729306
8AA
|
vs
Ottertail Central
|
W 12-2
F/5
|
|
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
Thu - Apr 11
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1729435
6A
|
at
Parkers Prairie
|
W 9-6
F
|
|
Parkers Prairie High School
|
Fri - Apr 12
|
4:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1730193
5A
|
at
Pine River-Backus
|
W 11-1
F/5
|
|
Pine River-Backus High School
|
Tue - Apr 23
|
4:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1730835
8AA
|
at
Wadena-Deer Creek
|
W 10-6
F
|
|
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
Tue - Apr 23
|
5:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1730937
8AA
|
at
Wadena-Deer Creek
|
L 13-1
F/5
|
|
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
|
Thu - Apr 25
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1731028
6A
|
vs
Parkers Prairie
|
L 13-5
F
|
|
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
Tue - Apr 30
|
4:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1733292
8AA
|
vs
Menahga
|
L 15-5
F/5
|
|
Verndale High School
|
Tue - Apr 30
|
5:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1733293
8AA
|
vs
Menahga
|
L 7-2
F
|
|
Verndale High School
|
Wed - May 01
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1730304
6A
|
at
New York Mills
|
L 13-8
F
|
|
New York Mills High School
|
Wed - May 01
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1729041
6A
|
vs
New York Mills
|
W 7-6
F
|
|
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
Thu - May 02
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1730319
6AA
|
at
Pillager
|
W 10-3
F
|
|
Pillager High School
|
Thu - May 02
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1729201
6AA
|
vs
Pillager
|
W 15-8
F
|
|
Verndale High School
|
Fri - May 03
|
4:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1735656
6A
|
at
Upsala
|
Report Score
|
|
Upsala High School
|
Wed - May 08
|
4:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1733712
5A
|
vs
Sebeka
|
W 18-12
F
|
|
Verndale High School
|
Wed - May 08
|
5:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1733713
5A
|
vs
Sebeka
|
L 16-15
F
|
|
Verndale High School
|
Thu - May 09
|
4:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1729035
8AA
|
at
Ottertail Central
|
W 16-8
F
|
|
Battle Lake High School
|
Fri - May 10
|
4:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1735454
5A
|
at
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley
|
W 13-0
F
|
|
W-H-A softball field
|
Tue - May 14
|
4:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1734123
6A
|
vs
Browerville-Eagle Valley
|
|
|
Bertha-Hewitt High School
|
Thu - May 16
|
4:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1734490
6A
|
at
Swanville
|
|
|
Swanville High School
|