Thu - Dec 07
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712709
1A
|
vs
Dodge County
|
W 6-2
F
|
|
Southwest Christian
|
Sat - Dec 09
|
1:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712742
7AA
|
vs
Anoka
|
W 3-0
F
|
|
Southwest Christian
|
Tue - Dec 12
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720000
2A
|
at
Delano
|
L 4-3
F/OT
|
|
Del-Rkfd
|
Thu - Dec 14
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720037
6A
|
vs
Northern Lakes
|
L 4-3
F
|
|
Southwest Christian
|
Sat - Dec 16
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720085
3A
|
vs
New Ulm
|
L 4-3
F
|
|
Southwest Christian
|
Tue - Dec 19
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720137
4A
|
at
Simley
|
W 5-0
F
|
|
Simley
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720196
6AA
|
vs
Blake
|
W 6-3
F
|
|
Southwest Christian
|
Wed - Dec 27
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1723321
5AA
|
vs
Osseo
|
W 4-3
F
|
|
Proctor
|
Thu - Dec 28
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1723966
7A
|
at
Proctor
|
L 3-2
F
|
|
Proctor
|
Fri - Dec 29
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1724018
|
vs
Somerset
|
W 6-0
F
|
|
Proctor
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720339
2AA
|
at
Waconia
|
W 4-2
F
|
|
Waconia City Ice Arena
|
Tue - Jan 09
|
7:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720412
2A
|
vs
Minneapolis
|
W 5-2
F
|
|
Richfield Ice Arena
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720421
2A
|
at
Hutchinson
|
W 5-3
F
|
|
Hutchinson-Burich Arena
|
Tue - Jan 16
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720536
2A
|
at
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
|
W 3-2
F
|
|
Litchfield Civic Arena
|
Thu - Jan 18
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720598
2A
|
vs
Orono
|
L 3-1
F
|
|
Richfield Ice Arena
|
Sat - Jan 20
|
1:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720631
2A
|
at
Breck
|
W 4-2
F
|
|
Breck School Anderson Ice Arena
|
Tue - Jan 23
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720700
2A
|
vs
Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer
|
L 5-4
F
|
|
Chaska Community Center
|
Thu - Jan 25
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720752
2A
|
at
Providence Academy
|
L 3-2
F
|
|
Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
|
Sat - Jan 27
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720792
4A
|
vs
St. Paul Highland Park/Central
|
W 6-3
F
|
|
Richfield Ice Arena
|
Tue - Jan 30
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720859
2A
|
vs
Hutchinson
|
L 6-5
F
|
|
Richfield Ice Arena
|
Fri - Feb 02
|
8:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720936
4A
|
vs
Bloomington Kennedy
|
W 6-0
F
|
|
Chaska Community Center
|
Tue - Feb 06
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721014
2A
|
vs
Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
|
W 4-0
F
|
|
Richfield Ice Arena
|
Thu - Feb 08
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721037
2A
|
at
Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer
|
W 4-0
F
|
|
Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena
|
Tue - Feb 13
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720514
2A
|
vs
Delano
|
L 4-1
F
|
|
Richfield Ice Arena
|
Thu - Feb 15
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721218
2AA
|
at
Holy Family Catholic
|
L 5-1
F
|
|
Victoria Ice Arena
|