Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tournament |
|||||||
Fri - Nov 24 | 3:00 PM | 1A |
vs
Red Wing |
W 11-1 F | Simley | ||
Sat - Nov 25 | 7:00 PM | 4A |
vs
Simley |
W 6-3 | Veteran's Memorial-IGH | ||
Fri - Dec 01 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Osseo | W 5-4 F/OT | Kasson | ||
Sat - Dec 02 | 3:15 PM | 4AA | at Roseville | L 7-2 F | Roseville | ||
Thu - Dec 07 | 7:00 PM | 4A | at Southwest Christian | L 6-2 F | Southwest Christian | ||
Sat - Dec 09 | 3:00 PM | 1A | at La Crescent-Hokah | W 5-2 F | La Crescent | ||
Mon - Dec 11 | 7:00 PM | 1AA | at Owatonna | L 3-2 F | Owatonna | ||
Sat - Dec 16 | 1:00 PM | 1A | vs Faribault | W 12-3 F | Kasson-Mantorville | ||
Fri - Dec 22 | 4:30 PM | 3A | at Luverne | L 4-3 F | Luverne | ||
Wed - Dec 27 | 3:00 PM | 3AA |
vs
Eagan |
L 6-1 F | Rochester Graham Arena | ||
Thu - Dec 28 | 7:45 PM | 4AA |
vs
East Ridge |
W 4-1 F | Rochester Graham Arena | ||
Fri - Dec 29 | 7:00 PM | East Region - A |
vs
Fargo South/Shanley |
W 5-4 F | Rochester Graham Arena | ||
Tue - Jan 02 | 6:00 PM | 4A | at Chisago Lakes Area | W 2-1 F | Chisago Lakes Arena | ||
Sat - Jan 06 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | vs Hopkins | W 5-2 F | Dodge County Ice Arena | ||
Tue - Jan 09 | 7:00 PM | 1A | at Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota | L 5-3 F | Rochester Graham Arena Complex | ||
Thu - Jan 11 | 7:00 PM | 1A | at Waseca | W 3-1 F | Waseca Community Arena | ||
Tue - Jan 16 | 7:00 PM | 4A | vs South St. Paul | W 9-0 F | Dodge County Ice Arena | ||
Fri - Jan 19 | 7:15 PM | 6A | at Fergus Falls | W 4-1 F | Fergus Falls - Community Arena | ||
Sat - Jan 20 | 1:00 PM | 8A | at Detroit Lakes | W 4-2 F | Kent Freeman Arena - Detroit Lakes | ||
Tue - Jan 23 | 7:00 PM | 3A | vs Mankato West | W 3-0 F | Dodge County Ice Arena | ||
Sat - Feb 03 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Irondale/St. Anthony | W 4-1 F | Kasson | ||
Tue - Feb 06 | 7:00 PM | 1AA | vs New Prague | T 7-7 F/OT | Dodge County Ice Arena | ||
Sat - Feb 10 | 4:00 PM | 4A | vs St. Paul Academy | W 6-0 F | Dodge County Ice Arena | ||
Tue - Feb 13 | 7:00 PM | 1A | vs Winona | W 6-2 F | Dodge County Ice Arena | ||
Fri - Feb 16 | 7:00 PM | 3A | vs Minnesota River | L 8-0 F | Dodge County Ice Arena |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Feb 22 | 7:00 PM | 1A | vs Waseca | W 5-3 F | Kasson | ||
Sat - Feb 24 | 7:00 PM | 1A | La Crescent-Hokah | W 4-3 F | Rochester Rec Center | ||
Wed - Feb 28 | 7:00 PM | 1A | Northfield | L 4-1 F | Rochester Rec Center |