Sat - Nov 25
|
1:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712433
5A
|
vs
Monticello
|
W 5-0
F
|
|
Orono
|
Tue - Nov 28
|
7:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712520
1A
|
at
Northfield
|
W 4-1
F
|
|
Northfield
|
Fri - Dec 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712575
8A
|
vs
Warroad
|
L 6-3
F
|
|
Orono
|
Sat - Dec 02
|
1:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712594
5A
|
vs
Little Falls
|
W 4-3
F/OT
|
|
Orono
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712687
2A
|
vs
Minneapolis
|
W 6-2
F
|
|
Orono
|
Sat - Dec 09
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712753
7AA
|
at
Duluth Denfeld
|
L 3-1
F
|
|
Duluth Denfeld
|
Thu - Dec 14
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720035
2AA
|
at
Waconia
|
W 5-0
F
|
|
Waconia
|
Sat - Dec 16
|
1:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720073
6A
|
vs
Alexandria
|
W 4-1
F
|
|
Orono
|
Tue - Dec 19
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720122
5A
|
at
St. Cloud Cathedral
|
L 8-5
F
|
|
St. Cloud Cathedral
|
Fri - Dec 22
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720220
6AA
|
at
Hopkins
|
W 4-1
F
|
|
Hopkins
|
Sat - Dec 30
|
1:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1723311
4A
|
vs
Mahtomedi
|
L 5-2
F
|
|
Orono
|
Thu - Jan 04
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720265
2A
|
vs
Providence Academy
|
W 5-3
F
|
|
Orono Ice Arena
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720337
2A
|
at
Delano
|
W 3-2
F
|
|
Delano Area Sports Arena
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720425
1AA
|
at
New Prague
|
W 4-3
F
|
|
New Prague Community Center
|
Sat - Jan 13
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720508
6AA
|
at
St. Louis Park
|
L 3-2
F
|
|
St. Louis Park Recreation Center
|
Thu - Jan 18
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720598
4A
|
at
Southwest Christian
|
W 3-1
F
|
|
Richfield Ice Arena
|
Sat - Jan 20
|
12:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720628
2AA
|
vs
Bloomington Jefferson
|
W 6-3
F
|
|
Orono Ice Arena
|
Wed - Jan 24
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720715
8AA
|
vs
St. Cloud
|
L 3-2
F
|
|
Orono Ice Arena
|
Sat - Jan 27
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720811
2AA
|
vs
Waconia
|
W 5-2
F
|
|
Orono Ice Arena
|
Thu - Feb 01
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720899
6AA
|
at
Benilde-St. Margaret's
|
L 6-3
F
|
|
St. Louis Park Recreation Center
|
Sat - Feb 03
|
11:00 AM
|
C |
gameid: 1720937
1AA
|
vs
New Prague
|
W 5-2
F
|
|
Orono Ice Arena
|
Thu - Feb 08
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721036
6AA
|
vs
St. Louis Park
|
W 4-2
F
|
|
Orono Ice Arena
|
Sat - Feb 10
|
1:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721095
2AA
|
vs
Chanhassen
|
L 2-1
F
|
|
Orono Ice Arena
|
Thu - Feb 15
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721219
2AA
|
at
Bloomington Jefferson
|
W 4-1
F
|
|
Bloomington Ice Garden
|
Sat - Feb 17
|
2:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721245
2AA
|
at
Chaska
|
W 7-1
F
|
|
Chaska Community Center
|