Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri - Nov 24 | 7:00 PM | 7AA | at Northern Edge | W 2-1 F | St. Francis | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Sat - Nov 25 | 7:00 PM | 4AA |
vs
Tartan |
L 3-0 F | River Falls | ||
Tue - Nov 28 | 7:00 PM | 1AA | vs Owatonna | L 13-1 F | Bloomington | ||
Thu - Nov 30 | 7:00 PM | 2A | at Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer | L 7-5 F | Mound Westonka | ||
Tue - Dec 05 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at New Prague | L 7-4 F | New Prague | ||
Fri - Dec 08 | 7:00 PM | 2A | at Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato | W 7-3 F | Litchfield | ||
Sat - Dec 09 | 2:00 PM | 2AA | at Waconia | L 7-0 F | Waconia | ||
Thu - Dec 14 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | at St. Louis Park | L 7-0 F | St. Louis Park | ||
Sat - Dec 23 | 5:00 PM | 4A | at Simley | L 7-0 F | Simley | ||
Thu - Dec 28 | 7:00 PM | 5A |
vs
River Lakes |
L 5-0 F | Little Falls | ||
Fri - Dec 29 | 7:00 PM | 5A |
vs
Princeton |
L 6-2 F | Little Falls | ||
Sat - Dec 30 | 7:00 PM | 5A |
at
Little Falls |
L 2-1 F | Little Falls | ||
Thu - Jan 04 | 7:00 PM | 2A | vs Breck | L 11-1 F | Bloomington Ice Garden | ||
Sat - Jan 06 | 3:00 PM | 1A | at Albert Lea | W 4-3 F | Albert Lea City Arena | ||
Tue - Jan 16 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | at Hopkins | W 3-2 F | Hopkins Pavilion | ||
Sat - Jan 20 | 7:30 PM | 5AA | vs Irondale/St. Anthony | L 2-1 F | Bloomington | ||
Tue - Jan 30 | 7:00 PM | 2AA | at Bloomington Jefferson | L 7-0 F | Bloomington Ice Garden | ||
Wed - Jan 31 | 7:00 PM | 4A | at St. Paul Highland Park/Central | L 5-0 F | Highland Arena | ||
Fri - Feb 02 | 8:30 PM | 4A | at Southwest Christian | L 6-0 F | Chaska Community Center | ||
Tue - Feb 06 | 7:00 PM | 2A | vs Providence Academy | L 6-1 F | Bloomington Ice Garden | ||
Wed - Feb 07 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | vs Holy Angels | L 13-0 F | Bloomington Ice Garden | ||
Fri - Feb 09 | 7:00 PM | vs Somerset | L 6-3 F | Bloomington Ice Garden | |||
Sat - Feb 10 | 12:00 PM | 2A | at Minneapolis | L 6-0 F | Parade Ice Garden | ||
Thu - Feb 15 | 7:30 PM | 5AA | at Irondale/St. Anthony | L 3-0 F | NSC Super Rink | ||
Sat - Feb 17 | 3:00 PM | 4A | vs St. Paul Highland Park/Central | L 5-2 F | Bloomington Ice Garden |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Feb 22 | 5:00 PM | 4A | Mahtomedi | L 10-0 F | Aldrich Arena |