Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tournament |
|||||||
Fri - Nov 24 | 5:30 PM | 6AA |
vs
St. Louis Park |
W 9-4 F | Woodbury | ||
Sat - Nov 25 | 7:00 PM | 3AA |
vs
Eagan |
W 9-2 | M Health Arena | ||
Thu - Nov 30 | 7:00 PM | 1AA | at Lakeville South | L 5-1 F | Lakeville South | ||
Sat - Dec 02 | 3:00 PM | 5AA | at Spring Lake Park | T 5-5 F/OT | Fogerty Arena | ||
Thu - Dec 07 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Coon Rapids | W 5-1 F | Champlin Park | ||
Sat - Dec 09 | 2:00 PM | 4AA | at Gentry Academy | L 7-2 F | White Bear Lake | ||
Thu - Dec 14 | 7:00 PM | 7AA | at Andover | L 4-2 F | Andover | ||
Tue - Dec 19 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | at White Bear Lake | W 6-5 F | White Bear Lake | ||
Thu - Dec 21 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Centennial | W 6-4 F | Champlin Park | ||
Wed - Dec 27 | 4:00 PM | 4AA |
vs
Hill-Murray |
L 3-2 F | St. Louis Park Rec Center | ||
Thu - Dec 28 | 4:00 PM | 6AA |
vs
Benilde-St. Margaret's |
L 3-0 F | St. Louis Park Rec Center | ||
Fri - Dec 29 | 7:00 PM | 3AA |
vs
Rosemount |
W 4-3 F | Maple Grove | ||
Thu - Jan 04 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Blaine | W 7-1 F | Champlin Ice Forum | ||
Sat - Jan 06 | 3:00 PM | 6AA | at Armstrong/Cooper | W 5-2 F | New Hope Ice Arena | ||
Thu - Jan 11 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Rogers | L 6-4 F | Champlin Ice Forum | ||
Sat - Jan 13 | 1:00 PM | 8AA | at Elk River/Zimmerman | L 7-2 F | Elk River Ice Arena | ||
Thu - Jan 18 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Maple Grove | L 2-1 F | Maple Grove Community Ice Arena | ||
Sat - Jan 20 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Osseo | W 5-2 F | Champlin Ice Forum | ||
Thu - Jan 25 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Centennial | L 7-2 F | Centennial Sports Arena | ||
Sat - Jan 27 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Totino-Grace | W 2-1 F | Champlin Ice Forum | ||
Fri - Feb 02 | 7:00 PM | 7AA | vs Duluth East | W 6-4 F | Champlin Park High School | ||
Sat - Feb 03 | 7:00 PM | 7A | vs C-E-C | W 6-2 F | Champlin Ice Forum | ||
Thu - Feb 08 | 7:00 PM | 7AA | vs Anoka | W 5-1 F | Champlin Ice Forum | ||
Sat - Feb 10 | 3:00 PM | 2AA | at Holy Family Catholic | W 2-1 F/OT | Victoria Ice Arena | ||
Sat - Feb 17 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | at Mounds View | W 6-2 F | TCO Sports Garden |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Feb 22 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Totino-Grace | W 8-1 F | Champlin Park | ||
Sat - Feb 24 | 12:00 PM | 5AA | Maple Grove | L 6-1 F | Elk River |