Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tournament |
|||||||
Fri - Nov 24 | 4:30 PM | 3AA |
vs
Eastview |
L 8-0 F | Centennial | ||
Sat - Nov 25 | 4:30 PM | 4A |
vs
Mahtomedi |
L 5-0 F | Centennial | ||
Thu - Nov 30 | 7:00 PM | 8AA | at Elk River/Zimmerman | L 5-2 F | Elk River | ||
Sat - Dec 02 | 3:00 PM | 1AA | vs Lakeville South | L 4-2 F | Fogerty Arena | ||
Tue - Dec 05 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Coon Rapids | L 10-0 F | Coon Rapids | ||
Thu - Dec 07 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | at Armstrong/Cooper | L 7-5 F | New Hope Arena | ||
Tue - Dec 12 | 7:00 PM | 6AA | vs Holy Angels | L 4-1 F | Blaine | ||
Thu - Dec 14 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Rogers | L 6-0 F | Blaine | ||
Sat - Dec 16 | 3:00 PM | 7A | at C-E-C | L 5-4 F/OT | Cloquet | ||
Tue - Dec 19 | 7:00 PM | 7AA | vs Forest Lake | W 5-2 F | Blaine | ||
Thu - Dec 21 | 7:00 PM | 1AA | vs Lakeville North | L 2-1 F/OT | Blaine | ||
Sat - Dec 30 | 1:00 PM | 7AA | vs Duluth East | T 4-4 F/OT | Fogerty Arena | ||
Thu - Jan 04 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Champlin Park | L 7-1 F | Champlin Ice Forum | ||
Sat - Jan 06 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Maple Grove | L 6-2 F | Fogerty Arena | ||
Thu - Jan 11 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Osseo | W 4-2 F | Dick Vraa Ice Arena | ||
Sat - Jan 13 | 3:00 PM | 5AA | vs Centennial | L 5-1 F | Fogerty Arena | ||
Thu - Jan 18 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Totino-Grace | W 2-1 F | Brooklyn Park Community Center | ||
Tue - Jan 23 | 7:00 PM | 7AA | at Andover | L 7-1 F | Andover Arena | ||
Thu - Jan 25 | 7:00 PM | 7AA | vs Anoka | W 4-3 F | Fogerty Arena | ||
Sat - Jan 27 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Spring Lake Park | L 3-1 F | Fogerty Arena | ||
Thu - Feb 01 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Coon Rapids | L 5-2 F | Fogerty Arena | ||
Thu - Feb 08 | 7:00 PM | 7AA | vs Andover | L 6-1 F | Fogerty Arena | ||
Sat - Feb 10 | 3:00 PM | 8AA | vs Elk River/Zimmerman | L 3-1 F | Fogerty Arena | ||
Tue - Feb 13 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Centennial | L 7-4 F | Centennial Sports Arena | ||
Fri - Feb 16 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | vs Roseville | W 4-1 F | Fogerty Arena |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue - Feb 20 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Irondale/St. Anthony | W 3-1 F | Fogerty Arena | ||
Thu - Feb 22 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Maple Grove | L 3-1 F | Maple Grove |