Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING
Season:
Choose Class:

Section 1AAAAA Standings

Coaches Vote (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Rochester Mayo 7-0 9-2 40.3 20.7 123.8 5 Lost 1
2 Owatonna 5-2 6-4 24.8 21.4 89.1 17 Lost 1
3 Northfield 4-3 4-6 17.7 27.8 59.3 28 Lost 1
4 Rochester Century 3-4 4-6 19.0 28.8 57.7 30 Lost 1
5 Rochester John Marshall 1-5 1-8 10.6 40.1 36.1 40 Lost 7
6 Austin 0-6 1-8 18.7 40.0 29.2 45 Lost 1

Section 2AAAAA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Mankato West 4-0 13-0 41.8 4.9 154.3 1 Won 13
2 Chaska 3-1 9-1 22.4 9.3 120.2 7 Lost 1
3 Chanhassen 1-2 6-3 23.6 13.0 106.1 8 Lost 1
4 New Prague 1-2 7-3 26.6 22.0 96.3 13 Lost 1
5 Mankato East 0-2 6-3 28.1 16.2 86.2 20 Lost 2
6 Waconia 1-3 4-6 16.8 17.2 76.8 23 Lost 1

Section 3AAAAA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 St. Thomas Academy 5-0 10-1 34.2 7.7 126.5 4 Lost 1
2 Hastings 4-2 7-3 25.6 21.0 88.3 18 Lost 1
3 Bloomington Kennedy 1-1 5-5 20.6 18.3 58.8 29 Lost 1
4 Bloomington Jefferson 1-2 1-8 11.6 32.1 31.3 43 Lost 6
5 Apple Valley 2-4 2-8 8.9 28.1 37.6 39 Lost 1
6 Two Rivers 0-4 0-9 11.6 35.2 22.9 46 Lost 9

Section 4AAAAA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Mahtomedi 4-0 10-3 30.4 15.5 101.6 10 Lost 1
2 St. Paul Central 1-2 4-5 14.3 24.7 53.2 31 Lost 3
3 St. Paul Harding/Humboldt 0-0 4-4 23.8 23.1 42.0 37 Lost 2
4 North St. Paul 1-2 2-7 15.8 29.0 46.1 35 Lost 2
5 Cretin-Derham Hall 1-2 3-7 22.5 31.5 50.7 33 Lost 1
6 St. Paul Highland Park 1-2 3-7 11.8 25.0 34.7 41 Lost 1
7 Tartan 2-2 3-8 18.7 32.7 48.0 34 Lost 1

Section 5AAAAA Standings

Coaches Vote (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Robbinsdale Cooper 3-0 9-3 31.9 19.8 122.2 6 Lost 1
2 Robbinsdale Armstrong 1-2 6-4 26.8 21.1 89.7 15 Lost 1
3 St. Louis Park 0-1 5-4 24.0 26.0 70.3 25 Lost 2
4 Minneapolis Southwest 2-1 6-4 27.5 20.1 73.8 24 Lost 1
5 Minneapolis Washburn 0-2 2-7 9.7 32.7 32.0 42 Lost 1

Section 6AAAAA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Rogers 4-0 10-2 27.9 14.3 149.1 2 Lost 1
2 Park Center 1-1 8-2 34.4 15.7 99.5 11 Lost 1
3 Spring Lake Park 1-1 6-3 26.2 13.9 98.5 12 Lost 1
4 Monticello 2-2 6-4 18.1 21.8 89.7 15 Lost 1
5 Irondale 0-2 4-5 22.0 21.6 65.2 26 Lost 1
6 Buffalo 1-3 3-7 16.5 25.2 62.2 27 Lost 1

Section 7AAAAA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Andover 5-0 10-1 40.3 16.0 149.1 2 Lost 1
2 Elk River 3-2 7-3 40.3 34.1 105.9 9 Lost 1
3 Duluth East 0-1 4-5 32.0 28.4 52.5 32 Lost 2
4 St. Francis 1-3 3-6 17.4 24.6 45.6 36 Lost 2
5 Cambridge-Isanti 1-4 2-8 15.5 23.5 41.2 38 Lost 1

Section 8AAAAA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Moorhead 4-1 5-3 32.9 24.6 94.6 14 Lost 2
2 Sauk Rapids-Rice 4-2 6-3 24.1 12.1 87.3 19 Lost 3
3 Bemidji 4-3 6-4 24.7 18.7 79.3 22 Lost 1
4 Alexandria 6-2 6-6 32.9 27.2 79.4 21 Lost 1
5 Sartell-St. Stephen 1-5 1-8 9.1 27.2 29.6 44 Lost 8
6 St. Cloud Tech 0-6 0-9 9.9 34.7 21.8 47 Lost 9