Minnesota-Scores.Net LOADING
Season:
Choose Class:

Section 1AA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Chatfield 9-0 13-1 35.4 14.7 84.2 4 Won 13
2 Goodhue 6-3 7-4 31.9 29.3 55.8 18 Lost 1
3 Caledonia 3-4 4-5 21.4 19.9 47.1 23 Lost 1
4 Triton 4-4 6-4 23.9 27.6 54.4 19 Lost 1
5 St. Charles 3-4 4-5 23.6 26.7 44.7 24 Lost 1
6 Lewiston-Altura 2-6 4-6 27.3 25.9 36.0 30 Lost 1
7 Dover-Eyota 1-6 2-7 20.0 37.6 29.3 37 Lost 4
8 Winona Cotter 0-1 2-7 18.3 39.2 18.7 48 Lost 6

Section 2AA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Blooming Prairie 6-1 10-1 42.4 12.0 64.7 12 Lost 1
2 Maple River 5-0 11-2 34.6 9.4 74.7 7 Lost 1
3 Blue Earth Area 2-2 8-2 40.6 10.9 67.4 11 Lost 1
4 St. Clair/Loyola 4-2 7-3 21.9 16.8 51.5 20 Lost 1
5 New Richland-H-E-G 2-3 4-5 24.9 16.0 32.2 35 Lost 1
6 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 1-4 3-6 11.0 31.6 24.9 43 Lost 4
7 LeSueur-Henderson 0-3 1-8 10.2 38.7 20.0 46 Lost 3
8 Medford 0-5 0-9 5.1 37.0 17.0 52 Lost 9

Section 3AA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Pipestone Area 8-0 11-1 32.2 15.3 72.1 9 Lost 1
2 Jackson County Central 5-2 7-4 29.9 20.6 64.7 12 Lost 1
3 Redwood Valley 4-3 7-3 29.0 18.0 64.3 14 Lost 1
4 Minnesota Valley Lutheran 2-1 5-5 24.0 20.2 35.7 31 Lost 1
5 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial 1-4 2-7 16.3 31.2 27.6 40 Lost 2
6 Sibley East 0-3 1-8 14.2 29.4 24.5 44 Lost 8
7 Windom Area 0-5 1-8 10.4 40.6 23.7 45 Lost 4
8 St. James Area 0-2 0-9 12.6 51.9 14.1 54 Lost 9

Section 4AA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Minneapolis North 2-0 9-2 37.9 11.7 105.7 1 Lost 1
2 St. Agnes 3-1 9-2 29.8 12.7 84.3 3 Lost 1
3 Rush City 1-1 8-2 46.0 21.3 50.8 21 Lost 1
4 Norwood-Young America 1-1 5-5 18.5 27.8 40.1 27 Lost 1
5 Concordia Academy 0-2 2-7 12.7 25.0 34.9 33 Lost 7
6 Maple Lake 0-1 1-8 11.0 42.9 17.4 51 Lost 3
7 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 0-1 0-9 11.6 30.8 18.3 50 Lost 9

Section 5AA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Royalton 3-2 8-2 22.2 11.3 78.2 6 Lost 1
2 Eden Valley-Watkins 4-1 9-2 30.0 18.1 85.7 2 Lost 1
3 Kimball Area 2-1 9-1 43.4 6.9 58.3 17 Lost 1
4 Paynesville Area 3-2 7-3 35.6 29.0 61.2 16 Lost 1
5 Holdingford 0-4 3-6 21.8 29.6 34.2 34 Lost 2
6 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 0-2 3-6 23.1 24.2 26.3 41 Lost 1

Section 6AA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Osakis 4-1 8-2 30.9 15.7 64.0 15 Lost 1
2 West Central Area/Ashby 4-1 11-2 25.5 11.2 72.3 8 Lost 1
3 Sauk Centre 1-1 5-5 18.3 19.8 42.2 25 Lost 1
4 Staples-Motley 2-3 2-7 13.1 36.2 26.3 41 Lost 5
5 Wadena-Deer Creek 1-2 5-5 28.0 20.2 30.6 36 Lost 1
6 Pillager 0-4 0-9 8.7 30.0 14.6 53 Lost 9

Section 7AA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Moose Lake-Willow River 4-0 8-1 44.9 7.4 80.2 5 Lost 1
2 Hinckley-Finlayson 3-1 5-3 23.2 17.8 37.2 29 Lost 1
3 Mesabi East 3-3 5-5 15.8 30.9 40.0 28 Lost 1
4 International Falls 2-4 3-7 16.6 34.6 28.5 39 Lost 1
5 Crosby-Ironton 0-4 1-7 10.0 28.2 18.4 49 Lost 4

Section 8AA Standings

QRF Seeded (FINAL)
Seed Team Section Overall For Agst QRF Value QRF Rank Streak
1 Barnesville 5-0 9-3 38.0 15.9 70.8 10 Lost 1
2 Pelican Rapids 2-2 7-3 28.8 16.3 48.5 22 Lost 1
3 Hawley 2-2 5-5 25.3 17.6 41.6 26 Lost 1
4 Warroad 1-1 6-4 24.5 21.0 35.5 32 Lost 1
5 Crookston 1-3 3-6 14.6 28.7 29.1 38 Lost 1
6 Frazee 0-3 2-7 10.3 24.2 20.0 46 Lost 1