Thu - Apr 04
|
5:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1729211
B-District 2
|
vs
Hankinson/Tri-State
|
W 5-1
F
|
|
Wheaton High School
|
Thu - Apr 11
|
4:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1729426
3A
|
at
Ortonville
|
W 15-2
F
|
|
Ortonville High School
|
Mon - Apr 15
|
4:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1730341
6A
|
vs
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
W 33-0
F
|
|
Wheaton High School
|
Mon - Apr 15
|
5:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1730342
6A
|
vs
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
W 28-0
F
|
|
Wheaton High School
|
Sat - Apr 20
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1734798
3AA
|
Minneota/Canby
|
L 8-2
F
|
|
Morris
|
Sat - Apr 20
|
3:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1734799
6AA
|
Paynesville Area
|
W 13-9
F
|
|
Morris
|
Sat - Apr 20
|
4:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1734800
8A
|
Sacred Heart
|
L 9-2
F
|
|
Morris
|
Thu - Apr 25
|
4:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1731002
6A
|
at
Ashby
|
W 6-3
F
|
|
Ashby High School
|
Thu - Apr 25
|
5:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1731120
6A
|
at
Ashby
|
W 13-0
F
|
|
Ashby High School
|
Fri - May 03
|
4:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1730702
6A
|
at
Rothsay
|
W 15-0
F/4
|
|
Rothsay High School
|
Fri - May 03
|
5:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1730703
6A
|
at
Rothsay
|
W 11-0
F/5
|
|
Rothsay High School
|
Mon - May 06
|
4:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1733750
6A
|
vs
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
|
W 7-6
F
|
|
Wheaton High School
|
Mon - May 06
|
5:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1733751
6A
|
vs
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
|
L 5-3
F/11
|
|
Wheaton High School
|
Thu - May 09
|
4:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1733752
6A
|
at
Hancock
|
L 8-7
F
|
|
Hancock High School
|
Thu - May 09
|
5:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1733753
6A
|
at
Hancock
|
W 12-3
F
|
|
Hancock High School
|
Fri - May 10
|
5:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1735974
6A
|
at
West Central Area
|
Report Score
|
|
West Central Area High School
|
Tue - May 14
|
3:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1735633
8AA
|
vs
Breckenridge
|
|
|
|
Thu - May 16
|
4:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1734342
8A
|
vs
Lake Park-Audubon
|
|
|
Wheaton High School
|
Fri - May 17
|
4:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1733327
6A
|
vs
Brandon/Evansville
|
|
|
Wheaton High School
|
Fri - May 17
|
5:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1733328
6A
|
vs
Brandon/Evansville
|
|
|
Wheaton High School
|