Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat - Nov 26 | 1:00 PM | 1AA | vs La Crescent-Hokah | L 63-50 F | Pine Island | ||
Wed - Nov 30 | 7:30 PM | 1AAA | at Faribault | L 49-38 F | Faribault | ||
Mon - Dec 05 | 7:30 PM | 1AA | at St. Charles | L 48-44 F | St. Charles | ||
Tue - Dec 06 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Zumbrota-Mazeppa | L 30-25 F | Zumbrota | ||
Thu - Dec 08 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs Rochester Lourdes | L 67-25 F | Pine Island | ||
Wed - Dec 14 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | at Kasson-Mantorville | L 75-38 F | Kasson | ||
Fri - Dec 16 | 6:00 PM | 1AA | at Goodhue | L 70-40 F | Goodhue | ||
Mon - Dec 19 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs Chatfield | L 65-51 F | Pine Island | ||
Tue - Dec 20 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | vs Byron | L 68-25 F | Pine Island | ||
Tournament |
|||||||
Wed - Dec 28 | 10:00 AM | 1AA |
vs
Winona Cotter |
L 46-18 F | Winona State | ||
Fri - Dec 30 | 11:30 AM | 1AA |
vs
Dover-Eyota |
L 51-40 F | Winona State | ||
Fri - Jan 06 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Lake City | L 56-37 F | Lake City | ||
Tue - Jan 10 | 6:00 PM | 1AA | at Cannon Falls | L 45-31 F | Cannon Falls | ||
Fri - Jan 13 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | vs Stewartville | L 92-28 F | Pine Island | ||
Fri - Jan 20 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | at Rochester Lourdes | L 61-14 F | Rochester Lourdes | ||
Sat - Jan 21 | 12:15 PM | 1AA | Lewiston-Altura | L 45-38 F | Mayo Civic Center | ||
Tue - Jan 24 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs Zumbrota-Mazeppa | L 51-31 F | Pine Island | ||
Fri - Jan 27 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | vs Kasson-Mantorville | L 79-40 F | Pine Island | ||
Tue - Jan 31 | 7:30 PM | 1AA | vs Goodhue | L 81-48 F | Pine Island | ||
Thu - Feb 02 | 7:15 PM | 1A | at Randolph | L 53-29 F | Randolph | ||
Fri - Feb 03 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | at Byron | L 61-23 F | Byron | ||
Tue - Feb 07 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs Lake City | L 48-45 F | Pine Island | ||
Thu - Feb 09 | 7:30 PM | 1AA | vs Cannon Falls | L 52-36 F | Pine Island | ||
Tue - Feb 14 | 7:15 PM | 1A | at Houston | L 51-37 F | Houston | ||
Thu - Feb 16 | 7:15 PM | 1AA | vs Plainview-Elgin-Millville | L 63-21 F | Pine Island | ||
Fri - Feb 17 | 7:15 PM | 1AAA | at Stewartville | L 72-31 F | Stewartville |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Feb 23 | 7:00 PM | 1AA | at Goodhue | L 77-21 F | Goodhue |