Tue - Nov 28
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712490
3A
|
vs
Marshall
|
W 2-1
F
|
|
Luverne
|
Thu - Nov 30
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712559
3A
|
at
Redwood Valley
|
W 18-1
F
|
|
Redwood Falls
|
Sat - Dec 02
|
3:45 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712628
1A
|
vs
Waseca
|
W 2-1
F
|
|
Luverne
|
Fri - Dec 08
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712730
3A
|
vs
New Ulm
|
W 6-1
F
|
|
Luverne
|
Tue - Dec 12
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720004
3A
|
vs
Windom Area
|
W 9-4
F
|
|
Luverne
|
Sat - Dec 16
|
2:45 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720087
1A
|
vs
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota
|
W 9-0
F
|
|
Luverne
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720208
3A
|
vs
Worthington
|
W 16-2
F
|
|
Luverne
|
Fri - Dec 22
|
4:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720213
1A
|
vs
Dodge County
|
W 4-3
F
|
|
Luverne
|
Wed - Dec 27
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1723279
1A
|
vs
Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota
|
W 6-2
F
|
|
Rochester Graham Arena
|
Thu - Dec 28
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1723802
1A
|
vs
Albert Lea
|
W 8-3
F
|
|
Rochester Graham Arena
|
Fri - Dec 29
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1724015
1A
|
vs
Austin
|
W 12-1
F
|
|
Rochester Graham Arena
|
Tue - Jan 02
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720244
3A
|
vs
Fairmont
|
W 9-0
F
|
|
Blue Mound Ice Arena
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720420
3A
|
vs
Redwood Valley
|
W 14-0
F
|
|
Blue Mound Ice Arena
|
Tue - Jan 16
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726153
1AA
|
New Prague
|
L 6-5
F
|
|
Waseca
|
Fri - Jan 19
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720617
3A
|
at
New Ulm
|
W 6-2
F
|
|
New Ulm Civic Center
|
Tue - Jan 23
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720713
3A
|
at
Worthington
|
W 9-2
F
|
|
Worthington Hockey Arena
|
Fri - Jan 26
|
7:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720775
5A
|
at
Little Falls
|
L 6-5
F/OT
|
|
Little Falls
|
Sat - Jan 27
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720790
7AA
|
at
Cambridge-Isanti
|
W 5-4
F
|
|
Isanti
|
Thu - Feb 01
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720880
3A
|
at
Marshall
|
W 6-2
F
|
|
Marshall Red Baron Arena
|
Mon - Feb 05
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720983
3A
|
at
Windom Area
|
W 9-2
F
|
|
Windom Arena
|
Fri - Feb 09
|
6:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721077
3A
|
at
Minnesota River
|
W 6-1
F
|
|
LeSueur Community Center
|
Sat - Feb 10
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721135
3A
|
vs
Minnesota River
|
W 5-2
F
|
|
Luverne High School
|
Mon - Feb 12
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721143
3A
|
at
Fairmont
|
W 11-3
F
|
|
Fairmont-Martin County Arena
|
Tue - Feb 13
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720491
1A
|
at
Waseca
|
W 6-2
F
|
|
Waseca Community Arena
|
Thu - Feb 15
|
6:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1726366
1A
|
La Crescent-Hokah
|
W 6-2
F
|
|
Austin
|