Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue - Nov 29 | 7:00 PM | 5AAA | vs St. Francis | W 60-22 F | Delano | ||
Thu - Dec 01 | 7:00 PM | 6AAA | vs Orono | L 73-45 F | Delano | ||
Sat - Dec 03 | 2:00 PM | 3AAA | vs South St. Paul | W 69-31 F | Delano | ||
Tue - Dec 06 | 7:00 PM | 5AAA | at Monticello | L 59-45 F | Monticello | ||
Fri - Dec 09 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | at New London-Spicer | L 52-50 F | New London | ||
Tue - Dec 13 | 7:00 PM | 8AAAA | vs Buffalo | W 64-44 F | Delano | ||
Sat - Dec 17 | 2:00 PM | 5AA | at Watertown-Mayer | W 65-57 F | Watertown | ||
Mon - Dec 19 | 7:00 PM | 3AAA | vs St. Paul Como Park | W 57-30 F | Delano | ||
Tue - Dec 20 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Dassel-Cokato | W 76-27 F | Cokato | ||
Fri - Jan 06 | 5:45 PM | 6AAA | vs Bloomington Kennedy | W 49-24 F | Delano | ||
Sat - Jan 07 | 2:00 PM | 2AAA | at New Ulm | W 65-53 F | New Ulm | ||
Mon - Jan 09 | 7:00 PM | 2AA | vs Belle Plaine | W 72-27 F | Delano | ||
Tue - Jan 10 | 7:30 PM | 2AAA | at St. Peter | L 48-41 F | St. Peter | ||
Thu - Jan 12 | 7:15 PM | 8AAA | at Sauk Rapids-Rice | W 58-52 F | Sauk Rapids | ||
Sat - Jan 14 | 2:00 PM | 5AAA | vs Zimmerman | W 77-51 F | Delano | ||
Fri - Jan 20 | 5:45 PM | 2AAA | vs Jordan | W 64-62 F | Delano | ||
Tue - Jan 24 | 7:15 PM | 6AAA | at Mound Westonka | W 58-50 F | Mound | ||
Thu - Jan 26 | 6:00 PM | 2AA | at Southwest Christian | W 52-51 F | Southwest Christian | ||
Tue - Jan 31 | 7:00 PM | 6AAA | vs Hutchinson | W 57-38 F | Delano | ||
Fri - Feb 03 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | vs Holy Family Catholic | W 66-57 F | Delano | ||
Tue - Feb 07 | 7:00 PM | 6AAA | at Hutchinson | L 57-56 F | Hutchinson | ||
Fri - Feb 10 | 7:00 PM | 2AAA | at Jordan | L 43-39 F | Jordan | ||
Tue - Feb 14 | 5:45 PM | 6AAA | vs Mound Westonka | W 62-43 F | Delano | ||
Fri - Feb 17 | 7:00 PM | 5AAA | vs Big Lake | W 69-18 F | Delano | ||
Tue - Feb 21 | 7:30 PM | 2AA | vs Southwest Christian | W 48-46 F | Delano | ||
Fri - Feb 24 | 7:00 PM | 5AA | at Holy Family Catholic | W 60-50 F | Victoria |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed - Mar 01 | 7:00 PM | 6AAA | vs Mound Westonka | W 50-43 F | Delano | ||
Sat - Mar 04 | 2:00 PM | 6AAA | at Benilde-St. Margaret's | L 60-57 F | Benilde-St. Margaret's |