Mon - Nov 28
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1674123
3A
|
at
Canby
|
L 61-15
F
|
|
Canby
|
Tue - Nov 29
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1674145
3A
|
at
MACCRAY
|
L 60-15
F
|
|
Clara City
|
Fri - Dec 02
|
7:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1677389
6A
|
at
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley
|
L 76-41
F
|
|
Graceville
|
Tue - Dec 06
|
6:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1674422
6A
|
at
Ashby
|
W 46-35
F
|
|
Ashby
|
Thu - Dec 08
|
7:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1674626
6A
|
vs
Hancock
|
L 78-33
F
|
|
Ortonville
|
Tue - Dec 20
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1675042
2A
|
vs
Renville County West
|
L 61-52
F
|
|
Ortonville
|
Thu - Dec 29
|
4:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1684704
3A
|
at
Lakeview
|
L 59-53
F
|
|
Cottonwood
|
Fri - Dec 30
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1684705
3A
|
vs
Adrian/Ellsworth
|
L 68-34
F
|
|
Cottonwood
|
Fri - Jan 06
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1677892
6A
|
at
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
|
L 70-32
F
|
|
Kerkhoven
|
Sat - Jan 07
|
3:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1677917
3A
|
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton
|
L 64-29
F
|
|
Southwest MN State
|
Tue - Jan 10
|
7:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1674775
6A
|
vs
Benson
|
L 52-50
F
|
|
Ortonville
|
Fri - Jan 13
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1678020
3A
|
at
Lac qui Parle Valley
|
L 74-9
F
|
|
Madison
|
Thu - Jan 19
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1675941
3A
|
at
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton
|
L 69-34
F
|
|
Tyler
|
Mon - Jan 23
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1675977
3A
|
at
Dawson-Boyd
|
L 60-44
F
|
|
Dawson
|
Thu - Jan 26
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1676217
3A
|
vs
MACCRAY
|
L 56-26
F
|
|
Ortonville
|
Tue - Jan 31
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1676396
3A
|
vs
Minneota
|
L 66-20
F
|
|
Ortonville
|
Fri - Feb 03
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1678357
3A
|
at
Yellow Medicine East
|
L 61-36
F
|
|
Granite Falls
|
Sat - Feb 04
|
1:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1675272
2A
|
vs
Central MN Christian
|
L 56-23
F
|
|
Ortonville
|
Tue - Feb 07
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1676693
2A
|
at
Renville County West
|
L 49-38
F
|
|
Renville
|
Thu - Feb 09
|
6:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1676734
|
vs
Milbank
|
L 53-23
F
|
|
Ortonville
|
Fri - Feb 10
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1678457
3A
|
vs
Lac qui Parle Valley
|
L 64-23
F
|
|
Ortonville
|
Mon - Feb 13
|
6:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1676844
6A
|
at
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
|
L 83-50
F
|
|
Fergus Falls
|
Thu - Feb 16
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1677103
6A
|
vs
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg
|
L 64-21
F
|
|
Ortonville
|
Fri - Feb 17
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1678563
2A
|
at
Central MN Christian
|
L 69-31
F
|
|
Prinsburg
|
Mon - Feb 20
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1674881
3A
|
vs
Dawson-Boyd
|
L 58-50
F
|
|
Ortonville
|
Mon - Feb 27
|
7:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1677199
6A
|
vs
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
|
L 72-32
F
|
|
Ortonville
|