Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tournament |
|||||||
Fri - Nov 24 | 5:45 PM | 7A |
vs
Hibbing/Chisholm |
L 3-2 F | TRIA Rink | ||
Sat - Nov 25 | 5:45 PM | 2A |
vs
Providence Academy |
W 4-3 F | TRIA Rink | ||
Wed - Nov 29 | 7:00 PM | 2AA | vs Bloomington Jefferson | W 7-1 F | Two Rivers | ||
Sat - Dec 02 | 3:00 PM | 7AA | at Anoka | W 7-0 F | Anoka | ||
Thu - Dec 07 | 7:00 PM | 4AA | vs Tartan | W 3-2 F/OT | Two Rivers | ||
Sat - Dec 09 | 3:00 PM | 3AA | vs Hastings | W 3-2 F | Two Rivers | ||
Thu - Dec 14 | 7:00 PM | 4A | at South St. Paul | L 5-3 F | So. St. Paul | ||
Sat - Dec 16 | 3:00 PM | 4A | vs St. Paul Academy | W 3-0 F | Two Rivers High School | ||
Thu - Dec 21 | 7:30 PM | 5AA | at Irondale/St. Anthony | W 3-2 F | Irondale / St. Anthony | ||
Tue - Dec 26 | 11:15 AM | 4A |
vs
Simley |
W 4-0 F | National Sports Center | ||
Wed - Dec 27 | 6:45 PM | 7AA |
vs
Duluth Marshall |
L 4-1 F | Blaine | ||
Thu - Dec 28 | 1:00 PM | 7A |
vs
Hibbing/Chisholm |
L 3-1 F | Blaine | ||
Thu - Jan 04 | 7:00 PM | 2A | at Mound Westonka/Watertown-Mayer | W 5-2 F | Mound - Thaler Hockey Arena | ||
Sat - Jan 06 | 2:00 PM | 4AA | at Hill-Murray | W 3-2 F/OT | Aldrich Arena | ||
Thu - Jan 11 | 7:00 PM | 4A | at Simley | W 6-2 F | Simley - Vet's Arena (IGH) | ||
Sat - Jan 13 | 3:00 PM | 1A | vs Rochester Lourdes/Dover-Eyota | W 4-1 F | West St. Paul Arena | ||
Sat - Jan 20 | 2:00 PM | 4AA | at Tartan | W 4-0 F | Tartan Ice Arena | ||
Thu - Jan 25 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | at Hastings | W 2-1 F/OT | Hastings Civic Arena | ||
Sat - Jan 27 | 3:00 PM | 4A | vs South St. Paul | W 4-2 F | West Saint Paul Arena | ||
Mon - Jan 29 | 7:00 PM | 4A | at Mahtomedi | L 4-1 F | Mahtomedi - St. Croix Rec Center | ||
Sat - Feb 03 | 3:00 PM | 4A | vs Chisago Lakes Area | W 4-2 F | West St. Paul Arena | ||
Tue - Feb 06 | 7:00 PM | 2A | vs Minneapolis | W 4-3 F | West St. Paul Arena | ||
Fri - Feb 09 | 7:00 PM | 4A | at St. Paul Highland Park/Central | L 6-3 F | Highland Arena | ||
Tue - Feb 13 | 7:30 PM | 3AA | at Park of Cottage Grove | L 5-2 F | Cottage Grove Ice Arena | ||
Thu - Feb 15 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | vs St. Thomas Academy | L 7-0 F | West Saint Paul Arena |
Date | Time | Section | Opponent | Result | Location | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu - Feb 22 | 7:00 PM | 3AA | at St. Thomas Academy | L 4-1 F | St. Thomas Academy |