Tue - Nov 28
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712508
6AA
|
vs
Armstrong/Cooper
|
W 6-1
F
|
|
St. Louis Park Rec Center
|
Sat - Dec 02
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712632
6AA
|
at
Edina
|
W 3-1
F
|
|
Edina - Braemar
|
Tue - Dec 05
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712662
7AA
|
vs
Andover
|
W 4-2
F
|
|
St. Louis Park Rec Center
|
Sat - Dec 09
|
3:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712768
4AA
|
at
Stillwater Area
|
W 3-2
F
|
|
St. Croix Rec Center
|
Tue - Dec 12
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1719985
2AA
|
vs
Chaska
|
W 7-1
F
|
|
Benilde - St. Margaret`s
|
Thu - Dec 14
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720025
6AA
|
at
Wayzata
|
L 6-3
F
|
|
Wayzata
|
Tue - Dec 19
|
7:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720159
6AA
|
vs
Blake
|
W 5-0
F
|
|
Benilde - St. Margaret`s
|
Wed - Dec 27
|
4:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1723325
2AA
|
vs
Holy Family Catholic
|
W 3-2
F
|
|
St. Louis Park Rec Center
|
Thu - Dec 28
|
4:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1723845
5AA
|
vs
Champlin Park
|
W 3-0
F
|
|
St. Louis Park Rec Center
|
Fri - Dec 29
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1724020
6AA
|
vs
Holy Angels
|
T 3-3
F/OT
|
|
St. Louis Park Rec Center
|
Thu - Jan 04
|
7:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720307
3AA
|
vs
St. Thomas Academy
|
L 3-1
F
|
|
St. Louis Park Recreation Center
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
3:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720354
8AA
|
vs
Moorhead
|
W 6-4
F
|
|
St. Louis Park Recreation Center
|
Tue - Jan 09
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720378
6AA
|
at
St. Louis Park
|
W 4-1
F
|
|
St. Louis Park Recreation Center
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720437
2AA
|
at
Eden Prairie
|
L 2-0
F
|
|
Eden Prairie Community Center
|
Thu - Jan 18
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720589
2AA
|
at
Chaska
|
W 2-0
F
|
|
Chaska Community Center
|
Sat - Jan 20
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720662
2AA
|
vs
Chanhassen
|
L 5-2
F
|
|
St. Louis Park Recreation Center
|
Thu - Jan 25
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720753
2AA
|
at
Waconia
|
W 7-0
F
|
|
Waconia City Ice Arena
|
Sat - Jan 27
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720812
4AA
|
at
Hill-Murray
|
W 6-2
F
|
|
Aldrich Arena
|
Tue - Jan 30
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720840
1AA
|
at
New Prague
|
W 13-2
F
|
|
New Prague Community Center
|
Thu - Feb 01
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720899
2A
|
vs
Orono
|
W 6-3
F
|
|
St. Louis Park Recreation Center
|
Sat - Feb 03
|
3:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720960
6AA
|
vs
Holy Angels
|
W 5-1
F
|
|
St. Louis Park Recreation Center
|
Tue - Feb 06
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721024
2AA
|
vs
Bloomington Jefferson
|
W 9-1
F
|
|
St. Louis Park Recreation Center
|
Fri - Feb 09
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721088
7A
|
vs
Hermantown
|
W 6-3
F
|
|
St. Louis Park Recreation Center
|
Sat - Feb 10
|
3:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721125
7AA
|
vs
Grand Rapids
|
W 5-1
F
|
|
St. Louis Park Recreation Center
|
Thu - Feb 15
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721221
2AA
|
at
Chanhassen
|
W 2-0
F
|
|
Victoria Ice Arena
|