Sat - Nov 25
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712442
4A
|
vs
St. Paul Academy
|
W 8-1
F
|
|
Duluth Denfeld
|
Fri - Dec 01
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712580
2A
|
at
Minneapolis
|
W 7-4
F
|
|
Parade Ice Garden
|
Sat - Dec 02
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712604
5AA
|
at
Coon Rapids
|
L 7-0
F
|
|
Coon Rapids
|
Tue - Dec 05
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712649
7A
|
at
Hibbing/Chisholm
|
L 6-2
F
|
|
Hibbing
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712725
7A
|
vs
C-E-C
|
W 5-4
F
|
|
Duluth Denfeld
|
Sat - Dec 09
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712753
2A
|
vs
Orono
|
W 3-1
F
|
|
Duluth Denfeld
|
Tue - Dec 12
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1719993
7AA
|
at
Rock Ridge
|
L 3-1
F
|
|
Rock Ridge
|
Thu - Dec 14
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720033
|
at
Superior
|
W 5-1
F
|
|
Superior
|
Tue - Dec 19
|
7:30 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720158
7A
|
vs
Hermantown
|
T 2-2
F/OT
|
|
Duluth Denfeld
|
Wed - Dec 27
|
3:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1723336
5AA
|
vs
Irondale/St. Anthony
|
W 4-1
F
|
|
Heritage Arena
|
Thu - Dec 28
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1723839
3AA
|
vs
Park of Cottage Grove
|
W 3-2
F
|
|
Heritage Arena
|
Fri - Dec 29
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1724016
7A
|
vs
C-E-C
|
W 4-3
F/OT
|
|
Heritage Arena
|
Thu - Jan 04
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720285
7A
|
vs
Proctor
|
L 3-1
F
|
|
Essentia Duluth Heritage Center
|
Tue - Jan 09
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720388
7AA
|
at
Cambridge-Isanti
|
W 2-1
F
|
|
Isanti Ice Arena
|
Fri - Jan 12
|
7:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720473
5A
|
vs
Little Falls
|
L 2-0
F
|
|
Duluth Heritage Sports Center
|
Tue - Jan 16
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720549
7AA
|
vs
Duluth East
|
L 2-1
F/OT
|
|
Heritage Arena
|
Fri - Jan 19
|
7:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720626
8A
|
at
Warroad
|
L 5-2
F
|
|
Warroad Arena
|
Sat - Jan 20
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720633
8A
|
at
East Grand Forks
|
L 4-0
F
|
|
East Grand Forks Civic Arena
|
Thu - Jan 25
|
7:30 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720761
7AA
|
vs
Rock Ridge
|
L 2-1
F
|
|
Duluth Denfeld High School
|
Tue - Jan 30
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720853
8AA
|
vs
Brainerd
|
W 2-1
F
|
|
Essentia Duluth Heritage Center
|
Fri - Feb 02
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720932
8AA
|
vs
Sartell-St. Stephen
|
L 5-3
F
|
|
Essentia Duluth Heritage Center
|
Sat - Feb 03
|
2:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720948
6A
|
vs
Alexandria
|
L 3-2
F
|
|
Essentia Duluth Heritage Center
|
Tue - Feb 06
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721005
7AA
|
vs
Grand Rapids
|
L 3-0
F
|
|
Essentia Duluth Heritage Center
|
Thu - Feb 08
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721054
7AA
|
vs
Duluth Marshall
|
T 2-2
F
|
|
Essentia Duluth Heritage Center
|
Thu - Feb 15
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721214
7A
|
at
Greenway/Nash-Kee
|
W 9-3
F
|
|
Greenway High School
|