Fri - Nov 24
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712445
5AA
|
at
Rogers
|
L 9-1
F
|
|
Rogers
|
Thu - Nov 30
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712550
8A
|
vs
Detroit Lakes
|
W 3-1
F
|
|
St. Cloud State
|
Tue - Dec 05
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1712647
8AA
|
at
St. Michael-Albertville
|
W 7-4
F
|
|
Albertville
|
Thu - Dec 07
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1712719
8AA
|
vs
Brainerd
|
L 6-2
F
|
|
St. Cloud State
|
Tue - Dec 12
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1719992
4AA
|
at
Gentry Academy
|
L 4-2
F
|
|
Gentry Academy
|
Thu - Dec 14
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720042
6A
|
vs
Willmar
|
W 4-0
F
|
|
St. Cloud Crush
|
Thu - Dec 21
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720188
8AA
|
vs
Buffalo
|
T 2-2
F/OT
|
|
St. Cloud Crush
|
Thu - Dec 28
|
7:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1723865
8AA
|
vs
Sartell-St. Stephen
|
W 5-2
F
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|
Fri - Dec 29
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1724008
8AA
|
vs
Bemidji
|
L 5-3
F
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|
Sat - Dec 30
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1724141
5A
|
at
St. Cloud Cathedral
|
L 7-4
F
|
|
St. Cloud MAC
|
Thu - Jan 04
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720300
6A
|
vs
Alexandria
|
W 6-1
F
|
|
St. Cloud - MAC Arena
|
Sat - Jan 06
|
7:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720371
8AA
|
vs
Roseau
|
L 6-2
F
|
|
St. Cloud - MAC Arena
|
Tue - Jan 09
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720403
8AA
|
at
Sartell-St. Stephen
|
L 4-1
F
|
|
Sartell - Scheels Athletic Complex
|
Thu - Jan 11
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720452
6A
|
vs
Fergus Falls
|
L 5-4
F
|
|
St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
|
Tue - Jan 16
|
6:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720524
8AA
|
at
Moorhead
|
L 7-1
F
|
|
Moorhead High School
|
Sat - Jan 20
|
6:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720653
6AA
|
at
Blake
|
W 3-2
F/OT
|
|
Blake School Ice Arena
|
Wed - Jan 24
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720715
2A
|
at
Orono
|
W 3-2
F
|
|
Orono Ice Arena
|
Thu - Jan 25
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720755
5A
|
vs
River Lakes
|
W 4-2
F
|
|
Municipal Athletic Complex
|
Sat - Jan 27
|
5:00 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1720810
8AA
|
at
Brainerd
|
W 4-2
F
|
|
Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center
|
Thu - Feb 01
|
7:15 PM
|
|
gameid: 1720906
8AA
|
at
Bemidji
|
L 3-2
F
|
|
Bemidji Community Arena
|
Tue - Feb 06
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721020
5A
|
vs
Sauk Rapids-Rice
|
W 7-5
F
|
|
St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center
|
Thu - Feb 08
|
7:15 PM
|
C |
gameid: 1721071
6A
|
at
Alexandria
|
L 5-4
F/OT
|
|
Alexandria - Runestone Community Center
|
Sat - Feb 10
|
3:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721122
7AA
|
at
Anoka
|
L 2-1
F/OT
|
|
Anoka Arena
|
Tue - Feb 13
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721169
8AA
|
at
Elk River/Zimmerman
|
L 2-1
F/OT
|
|
Elk River High School
|
Thu - Feb 15
|
7:00 PM
|
|
gameid: 1721208
5AA
|
at
Coon Rapids
|
L 5-2
F
|
|
Coon Rapids Ice Center
|